WWC 1
WWC 2
WWC 3
WWC A1
WWC C1
WWC D1
WWC F1
WWC F2
Alle teams

zaterdag

14 oktober

WWC 1
23
13
Veenwouden 1
WWC 2
12
9
It Fean/Boelenslaan 3
DTG 3
10
7
WWC 3
WWC A1
8
4
De Waterpoort A2
WWC C1
3
2
CSL C2
Mid-Frysl?n/Jansma Burdaard D4
1
13
WWC D1
CSL F3
7
3
WWC F2

zaterdag

07 oktober

Joure 1
15
19
WWC 1
De Granaet 3
2
20
WWC 2
Oerterp/VKC 3
7
7
WWC 3
WWC A1
7
4
Westergo A1
WWC C1
10
1
Frigro/Invicta C1
Heerenveen D3
5
2
WWC D1
Boelenslaan F1
11
1
WWC F1
Mid-Frysl?n/Jansma Burdaard F3
7
10
WWC F2

woensdag

04 oktober

Spannum 1
15
11
WWC 1

zaterdag

30 september

WWC 1
10
8
WIK '34 1
WWC 2
14
7
DTS (S) 2
WWC 3
9
5
DTG 3
De Waterpoort A2
6
14
WWC A1
CSL C2
4
3
WWC C1
WWC D1
11
0
Mid-Frysl?n/Jansma Burdaard D4
WWC F2
3
1
CSL F3

maandag

18 september

WWC A1
6
1
WIK '34 A2

zaterdag

16 september

WWC 1
19
18
SIM 1
WWC 2
22
9
Hoogkerk/Nanka Diamond Tools 4
WWC 3
7
9
OKO/BIES 5
WIK '34 A2
7
9
WWC A1
Olympia (T) C1
4
6
WWC C1
WWC D1
3
5
Udiros D1
Kinea F1
5
12
WWC F1
WWC F2
2
16
De Waterpoort F1

woensdag

13 september

WWC 3
8
5
Oerterp/VKC 3

dinsdag

12 september

DTL 2
17
16
WWC 2

zaterdag

09 september

Westergo A1
8
7
WWC A1
Frigro/Invicta C1
3
5
WWC C1
WWC 1
18
16
Lemmer 1
WWC 2
7
10
Flamingo's 3
WWC D1
6
6
Heerenveen D3

woensdag

24 mei

WWC 3
7
13
Pallas '08 4

zaterdag

20 mei

DTG 1
20
16
WWC 1
WWC B1
13
6
Kinea B1
WWC D1
3
2
Harich D1

vrijdag

19 mei

Westergo C2
4
4
WWC C1

zaterdag

13 mei

Harkema 1
21
13
WWC 1
Harkema 2
23
7
WWC 2
Harkema 4
8
8
WWC 3
Westergo B1
5
8
WWC B1
Lemmer C2
13
1
WWC C1
DTG D1
2
1
WWC D1

zaterdag

06 mei

WWC 1
9
21
Thrianta 1
WWC 2
13
5
Thrianta 2
WWC 3
6
10
Harkema 4
WWC B1
7
4
Westergo B1
WWC C1
4
6
Lemmer C2
WWC D1
3
4
DTG D1

zaterdag

15 april

Elko 1
21
21
WWC 1
Elko 2
13
13
WWC 2
Pallas '08 4
3
5
WWC 3
Kinea B1
7
8
WWC B1
Harich D1
6
2
WWC D1

vrijdag

14 april

WWC C1
3
2
Westergo C2

zaterdag

08 april

WWC 1
13
11
Emmeloord 1
WWC 2
11
12
Emmeloord 2

donderdag

06 april

Deinum C1
3
2
WWC C1

zaterdag

01 april

Lintjo 2
17
10
WWC 2

zaterdag

11 februari

Zunobri 1
19
23
WWC 1
Invicta/Frigro 2
16
6
WWC 2
WWC 3
10
20
Noordenveld 4
WWC B1
8
5
Joure B2
WWC C1
1
3
Lemmer C2
Mid-Fryslan/Jansma Burdaard D5
2
11
WWC D1

zaterdag

04 februari

WWC 1
10
8
WIK '34 1
Flamingo's D2
7
4
WWC D1

zaterdag

28 januari

Veenwouden 1
8
18
WWC 1
De Granaet 4
12
10
WWC 2
Joure 3
20
7
WWC 3
WWC B1
10
6
Harich B2
WWC C1
2
5
Wez Handich C1
WWC D1
15
2
DOW D1

zaterdag

21 januari

WWC 1
17
12
MN en W 1
WWC 2
9
19
Udiros 2
Sparta (Ze) 3
22
1
WWC 3
VZK B1
1
0
WWC B1
Westergo C2
4
2
WWC C1
DWA/Argo D3
4
4
WWC D1

zaterdag

14 januari

Spannum 1
10
30
WWC 1
Joure 2
20
19
WWC 2
NQL 2
16
6
WWC 3
WWC B1
8
2
De Waterpoort B1
WWC C1
0
4
Mid-Fryslan/Jansma Burdaard C3
WWC D1
4
2
DWA/Argo D3

zaterdag

07 januari

Stadskanaal '74 1
14
14
WWC 1
TFS/De Pein 3
11
11
WWC 2
Emmeloord B2
5
2
WWC B1
WWC C1
2
7
Harich C2

zaterdag

17 december

WWC 1
13
11
NQL 1
WWC 3
7
11
NQL 2
Deinum C1
9
2
WWC C1
De Pein D1
4
4
WWC D1

zaterdag

10 december

WWC 1
13
11
Zunobri 1
WWC 2
8
17
Invicta/Frigro 2
WWC 3
8
17
Sparta (Ze) 3
Joure B2
4
6
WWC B1

zaterdag

03 december

WIK '34 1
16
17
WWC 1
De Waterpoort B1
2
17
WWC B1
WWC C1
4
1
Westergo C2
WWC D1
4
3
Flamingo's D2

zaterdag

26 november

WWC 1
19
11
Veenwouden 1
WWC 2
9
17
De Granaet 4
WWC 3
7
16
Joure 3
Harich B2
12
8
WWC B1
Wez Handich C1
11
1
WWC C1
DOW D1
1
13
WWC D1

zaterdag

19 november

MN en W 1
17
9
WWC 1
Udiros 2
9
8
WWC 2
Noordenveld 4
26
9
WWC 3
WWC B1
6
3
VZK B1
WWC D1
5
0
Mid-Fryslan/Jansma Burdaard D5

zaterdag

12 november

WWC 1
21
13
Spannum 1
WWC 2
21
12
Joure 2
WWC 3
4
24
DTS (S) 4
WWC B1
3
3
Drachten/Van der Wiel B3
Mid-Fryslan/Jansma Burdaard C3
8
2
WWC C1
WWC D1
7
2
Wez Handich D1

zaterdag

22 oktober

WWC 3
10
28
Udiros 3

zaterdag

15 oktober

WWC 1
15
17
Flamingo's 1
WWC 2
8
26
Flamingo's 2
MF/Jansma Burdaard 5
10
12
WWC 3

zaterdag

08 oktober

DTG 1
21
9
WWC 1
DTG 2
15
12
WWC 2
WWC 3
13
20
De Hoeve 4
WWC B1
13
4
Deinum B1
WWC C1
1
3
Westergo C2
WWC D1
1
2
LDODK/AH Gorredijk D5

zaterdag

01 oktober

WWC 1
14
20
Harkema 1
WWC 2
6
18
Harkema 2
LDODK/AH Gorredijk B4
3
9
WWC B1
Wez Handich C1
10
0
WWC C1
Harich D1
4
3
WWC D1

zaterdag

24 september

Thrianta 1
16
15
WWC 1
Thrianta 2
17
15
WWC 2
WWC B1
4
9
Westergo B1
WWC C1
5
7
MF/Jansma Burdaard C4
WWC D1
5
9
Westergo D1

zaterdag

17 september

WWC 1
14
11
Elko 1
WWC 2
7
12
Elko 2
MN en W 2
11
14
WWC 3
Westergo B1
1
3
WWC B1
MF/Jansma Burdaard C4
11
1
WWC C1
Westergo D1
9
5
WWC D1

zaterdag

10 september

Emmeloord 1
20
15
WWC 1
Emmeloord 2
14
8
WWC 2
WWC 3
12
10
Emmeloord 3
Deinum B1
2
10
WWC B1
LDODK/AH Gorredijk D5
6
2
WWC D1

vrijdag

09 september

Westergo C2
1
2
WWC C1

zaterdag

03 september

WWC 1
13
11
Lintjo 1
WWC 2
10
9
Lintjo 2
Pallas '08 4
11
15
WWC 3
WWC B1
10
0
LDODK/AH Gorredijk B4
WWC C1
3
8
Wez Handich C1
WWC D1
3
2
Harich D1

zaterdag

28 mei

It Fean 1
13
11
WWC 1
It Fean 2
15
14
WWC 2
DTS (S) 4
14
10
WWC 3
WWC B1
16
21
SIOS (W) B1
WIK '34 B2
6
7
WWC B2
TDK D1
7
7
WWC D1
LDODK/AH Gorredijk E5
5
13
WWC E1
Flamingo's E4
11
6
WWC E2

zaterdag

21 mei

WWC 1
8
16
Lintjo 1
WWC 2
4
11
Lintjo 2
WWC 3
12
8
Olympia (T) 3
Heerenveen B1
9
11
WWC B1
WWC B2
2
3
Pallas '08 B1
WWC D1
8
4
DFD D3
WWC E1
3
3
SIOS (W) E1
WWC E2
7
3
Spannum E1

woensdag

11 mei

WWC 3
6
17
Boelenslaan 2

zaterdag

07 mei

Pallas '08 1
19
6
WWC 1
Pallas '08 2
9
7
WWC 2
WWC B1
15
9
Kinea B1
Westergo B1
6
8
WWC B2
CSL D2
15
1
WWC D1
Altijd Kwiek E1
4
3
WWC E1
Harich E2
7
5
WWC E2

zaterdag

23 april

WWC 1
14
17
Emmeloord/Marknesse 1
WWC 2
12
11
Emmeloord/Marknesse 2
Veenwouden 3
14
12
WWC 3
Kinea B1
6
7
WWC B1
WWC B2
5
7
Westergo B1
WWC D1
6
3
Flamingo's D2
WWC E1
6
10
Altijd Kwiek E1
WWC E2
3
3
Harich E2

zaterdag

16 april

De Granaet 1
21
9
WWC 1
De Granaet 2
21
5
WWC 2
Udiros D2
4
1
WWC D1

zaterdag

09 april

Elko/SSC 1
31
11
WWC 1
Elko/SSC 2
20
17
WWC 2
Pallas '08 4
8
9
WWC 3
Pallas '08 B1
6
3
WWC B2
WWC D1
11
0
Pallas '08 D2
SIOS (W) E1
1
3
WWC E1
Spannum E1
2
3
WWC E2

zaterdag

02 april

WWC 1
17
20
Harkema 1
WWC 2
9
14
Harkema 2
WWC 3
10
5
Oerterp/VKC 4
SIOS (W) B1
21
13
WWC B1
WWC B2
6
7
WIK '34 B2
WWC E1
12
5
LDODK/AH Gorredijk E5
WWC E2
2
5
Flamingo's E4

zaterdag

12 maart

Elko/SSC 1
26
11
WWC 1
It Fean 4
8
8
WWC 3
Hoogkerk B1
19
7
WWC B1

zaterdag

05 maart

WWC 3
7
8
De Granaet 5
WWC B2
3
13
Harich B2
WWC D1
1
4
TDK D1
WWC E1
7
4
SIOS (W) E3
Spannum E1
10
2
WWC E2

woensdag

02 maart

WWC 2
18
11
DTL 3

zaterdag

27 februari

WIK '34 B2
6
7
WWC B2

zaterdag

20 februari

WWC 1
11
20
Vlug & Vaardig (G) 1
WWC 3
8
9
NQL 2
WWC B1
10
21
LDODK/AH B1
Harich E2
1
6
WWC E1
LDODK/AH E4
10
2
WWC E2

woensdag

17 februari

WWC 1
9
28
Elko/SSC 1

zaterdag

13 februari

DOS-WK 1
18
11
WWC 1
Invicta 2
12
11
WWC 2
WWC 3
12
8
Boelenslaan 2
OWK B1
16
8
WWC B1
WWC B2
5
10
De Waterpoort B2
LDODK/AH D3
10
1
WWC D1
De Granaet E2
2
5
WWC E1
WWC E2
2
20
LDODK/AH E4

zaterdag

06 februari

WWC 1
17
16
KIOS '45 1
SIOS (W) B1
11
10
WWC B1
DTL B1
7
6
WWC B2
WWC D1
0
10
Udiros D1
WWC E1
8
7
MF/Jansma Burdaard E2
WWC E2
3
4
Emmeloord E2

zaterdag

30 januari

Blauw Zwart 1
21
17
WWC 1
De Parabool 5
11
10
WWC 2
WWC 3
11
18
CSL 5
WWC B1
9
12
AVO B1
WWC B2
8
7
WIK '34 B2
Harich D2
3
1
WWC D1
Westergo E1
0
14
WWC E1
DTG E1
8
0
WWC E2

zaterdag

23 januari

WWC 1
14
14
Pallas '08 1
WWC 2
8
10
Pallas '08 2
VKC AROB/Oerterp D2
5
2
WWC D1
WWC E1
2
8
Donkerbroek E2
WWC E2
0
16
MF/Jansma Burdaard E3

zaterdag

16 januari

Achilles (A) 1
16
15
WWC 1
MN en W 2
7
10
WWC 2
WWC B1
18
13
Ritola B1
Marknesse B1
4
4
WWC B2
Udiros D1
9
0
WWC D1
Lemmer E1
22
0
WWC E2

zaterdag

09 januari

WWC 2
16
7
De Granaet 4
WWC 3
5
9
It Fean 4
WWC B1
13
18
Hoogkerk B1
Harich B2
9
1
WWC B2
SIOS (W) E3
3
4
WWC E1

zaterdag

19 december

Vlug & Vaardig (G) 1
25
8
WWC 1
NQL 2
18
10
WWC 3
LDODK/AH B1
21
5
WWC B1
Westergo B1
3
6
WWC B2
TDK D1
4
3
WWC D1
WWC E1
3
1
Harich E2

zaterdag

12 december

WWC 1
13
12
DOS-WK 1
WWC 2
14
9
Invicta 2
Boelenslaan 2
8
13
WWC 3
De Waterpoort B2
5
2
WWC B2
WWC D1
2
8
LDODK/AH D3
WWC E1
4
4
De Granaet E2
WWC E2
2
1
Spannum E1

zaterdag

28 november

KIOS '45 1
31
10
WWC 1
DTL 3
16
14
WWC 2
ODIS 2
14
11
WWC 3
WWC B1
15
16
SIOS (W) B1
WWC B2
4
8
DTL B1
VIOS(NIJ)/SCO D1
4
6
WWC D1
MF/Jansma Burdaard E2
6
6
WWC E1
Emmeloord E2
6
6
WWC E2

zaterdag

21 november

WWC 1
14
15
Blauw Zwart 1
WWC 2
15
21
De Parabool 5
WWC 3
9
5
ODIS 2
AVO B1
15
4
WWC B1
WWC D1
2
3
Harich D2
WWC E1
9
6
Westergo E1
WWC E2
0
10
DTG E1

zaterdag

14 november

Pallas '08 1
15
10
WWC 1
Pallas '08 2
15
12
WWC 2
CSL 5
11
16
WWC 3
WWC B2
5
2
Westergo B1
WWC D1
2
7
VKC AROB/Oerterp D2
Donkerbroek E2
1
5
WWC E1
MF/Jansma Burdaard E3
20
1
WWC E2

zaterdag

07 november

WWC 1
10
12
Achilles (A) 1
WWC 2
13
8
MN en W 2
De Granaet 5
9
11
WWC 3
Ritola B1
11
9
WWC B1
WWC B2
2
4
Marknesse B1
WWC D1
5
2
VIOS(NIJ)/SCO D1
WWC E2
0
12
Lemmer E1

zaterdag

10 oktober

WWC 1
13
10
It Fean 1
WWC 2
10
9
It Fean 2
WWC E1
2
4
Joure E1

zaterdag

03 oktober

Lintjo 1
14
11
WWC 1
Lintjo 2
16
16
WWC 2
Veenwouden 2
6
7
WWC 3
Drn/vdWiel B2
9
9
WWC B1
VIOS (Nij) B1
6
4
WWC B2
Pallas'08 D1
9
1
WWC D1
WIK '34 E1
4
0
WWC E2

zaterdag

26 september

WWC 1
15
14
Pallas'08 1
WWC 2
9
19
Pallas'08 2
WWC 3
8
11
DTL 3
WWC B1
8
12
Mid Fryslan B1
WWC B2
7
4
Marknesse B1
WWC D1
1
5
Harich D2
WWC E1
1
7
DTG E1
WWC E2
0
15
Mid Fryslan E1

zaterdag

19 september

Emmeloord/Marknesse 1
17
9
WWC 1
Emmeloord/Marknesse 2
11
7
WWC 2
ODIS 2
8
12
WWC 3
WWC B1
9
16
LDODK/AH Gorredijk B1
WWC B2
1
2
Westergo B1
WWC D1
1
3
VKC/AROB D2
WWC E2
4
8
Vlug & Vaardig E1

zaterdag

12 september

WWC 1
14
24
De Granaet 1
WWC 2
3
20
De Granaet 2
WWC 3
5
5
ODIS 2
LDODK/AH Gorredijk B1
9
16
WWC B1
Westergo B1
4
3
WWC B2
VKC/AROB D2
1
3
WWC D1
Drn/vdWiel E2
6
4
WWC E1

vrijdag

11 september

Vlug & Vaardig E1
10
0
WWC E2

zaterdag

05 september

WWC 1
6
4
Elko/SSC 1
WWC 2
9
8
Elko/SSC 2
WWC 3
3
8
Veenwouden 2
WWC B1
13
6
Drn/vdWiel B2
WWC B2
7
4
VIOS (Nij) B1
WWC D1
1
8
Pallas'08 D1
WWC E1
1
1
Kinea E2
WWC E2
2
2
WIK '34 E1

zaterdag

29 augustus

Harkema 1
16
14
WWC 1
Harkema 2
10
7
WWC 2
DTL 3
15
7
WWC 3
Mid Fryslan B1
4
6
WWC B1
Marknesse B1
3
2
WWC B2
Harich D2
1
8
WWC D1
Lemmer E2
6
1
WWC E1
Mid Fryslan E1
11
0
WWC E2

zaterdag

30 mei

WWC 1
15
15
Elko/SSC 1
WWC 2
9
20
Elko/SSC 2
Pallas'08 4
12
15
WWC 3
WIK '34 B1
11
9
WWC B2

dinsdag

19 mei

DTS (S) B1
3
5
WWC B2

zaterdag

16 mei

Flamingo's 1
9
11
WWC 1
Flamingo's 2
24
13
WWC 2
WWC 3
12
6
OKO/BIES 4
WWC A1
6
1
Kinea A2
Ritola B2
9
9
WWC B1
WWC B2
4
10
DOW B1
Emmeloord C2
6
4
WWC C1
DTG E2
2
3
WWC E1
DOW F1
5
8
WWC F1

zaterdag

09 mei

WWC 1
11
12
Emmeloord/Marknesse 1
WWC 2
4
8
Emmeloord/Marknesse 2
VKC/AROB A1
3
11
WWC A1
WWC C1
1
3
LDODK/AH Gorredijk C3
WWC E1
3
6
Joure E3
WWC F1
9
3
Vlug & Vaardig F1

zaterdag

25 april

WWC 1
14
20
De Waterpoort 1
WWC 2
10
11
De Waterpoort 2
WWC 3
8
10
Harkema 4
Flamingo's B1
15
4
WWC B1
WWC B2
4
2
TDK B1
Mid Fryslân F1
11
10
WWC F1

zaterdag

18 april

DWA/Argo 1
19
14
WWC 1
DWA/Argo 2
9
7
WWC 2
Harkema 4
8
10
WWC 3
DIO A1
7
11
WWC A1
Olympia (T) B1
8
4
WWC B2
WWC E1
3
4
TDK E1
WWC F1
12
9
It Fean F1

zaterdag

04 april

WWC 1
12
12
Westergo 1
WWC 2
8
7
De Parabool 4
OKO/BIES 4
10
8
WWC 3
Kinea A2
9
4
WWC A1
WWC B1
10
2
Ritola B2
WWC B2
3
10
Flamingo's B2
WWC C1
2
8
Emmeloord C2
WWC E1
0
0
DTG E2

zaterdag

28 maart

De Granaet 1
11
13
WWC 1
De Granaet 2
10
8
WWC 2
WWC 3
2
9
Pallas'08 4
WWC A1
9
5
VKC/AROB A1
Hoogkerk B1
8
10
WWC B1
LDOK/AH Gorredijk C3
5
5
WWC C1
Joure E3
2
1
WWC E1
Spannum F1
3
9
WWC F1

zaterdag

07 maart

DWA/ARGO 1
19
8
WWC 1
Harkema 2
14
9
WWC 2
WWC 3
12
13
Mid Fryslân /Jansma Burdaard 8
WWC A1
10
10
Wordt Kwiek A1
Invicta B1
6
10
WWC B1
WWC C1
2
8
Kinea C2
WWC F1
24
7
Flamingo's F3

zaterdag

28 februari

WWC 3
5
9
De Hoeve 5
WWC F1
10
2
Boelenslaan F2

zaterdag

21 februari

WWC 3
9
16
TDK 3
WWC C1
2
7
De Waterpoort C1
DOW F1
19
16
WWC F1

zaterdag

14 februari

WWC 1
10
23
It Fean 1
WWC 2
13
17
It Fean 2
WWC 3
5
11
DTG 3
WWC A1
8
8
Pallas '08 A1
WWC B1
5
19
Mid Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard B1
WWC B2
2
3
Węz Fluch/Węz Warber B1
WWC C1
0
15
Udiros C2
Frigro F1
3
19
WWC F1

zaterdag

07 februari

Flamingo's 1
21
10
WWC 1
Flamingo's 2
22
7
WWC 2
WWC A1
9
15
WF/WW A1
De Pein B1
7
6
WWC B1
WWC C1
3
8
LDODK/AH Gorredijk C3

zaterdag

31 januari

WWC 1
23
19
Pallas '08 1
WWC 2
16
8
Lemmer 2
WWC 3
8
17
Harich 4
WWC A1
7
10
LDODK/AH Gorredijk A3
DFD B1
9
10
WWC B1
De Waterpoort C1
21
3
WWC C1
WWC E1
3
9
Vlug & Vaardig (G) E2

zaterdag

24 januari

Elko/SSC 1
17
19
WWC 1
De Wâlden 5
26
14
WWC 2
De Hoeve 5
16
7
WWC 3
Węz Fluch/Węz Warber A1
8
6
WWC A1
WWC B1
9
18
Flamingo's B1
TDK B1
2
0
WWC B2
Emmeloord C2
10
0
WWC C1
WWC F1
11
8
DOW F1

zaterdag

17 januari

Harich 1
13
11
WWC 1
CSL 3
24
7
WWC 2
Mid Fryslân /Jansma Burdaard 8
17
6
WWC 3
De Waterpoort B1
6
7
WWC B1
De Waterpoort B2
5
6
WWC B2
Kinea C1
14
1
WWC C1
WWC E1
6
7
Tietjerk E1
WWC F1
6
8
CSL F3

zaterdag

10 januari

WWC 1
19
14
De Granaet 1
WWC 2
13
11
De Granaet 2
WWC B1
10
7
Kinea B1
WWC B2
8
10
De Waterpoort B2
Drachten/van der Wiel C3
3
2
WWC C1
Tietjerk E1
10
11
WWC E1
DTS(S) F2
3
9
WWC F1

zaterdag

03 januari

NQL E2
7
2
WWC E1

zaterdag

20 december

WWC 1
21
14
DWA/ARGO 1
WWC 2
10
23
Harkema 2
WWC B1
9
8
Invicta B1
WWC E1
7
2
NQL E2

zaterdag

13 december

It Fean 1
18
14
WWC 1
It Fean 2
14
11
WWC 2
DTG 3
8
3
WWC 3
Pallas '08 A1
3
13
WWC A1
Mid Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard B1
19
6
WWC B1
LDODK/AH Gorredijk C3
7
3
WWC C1

zaterdag

06 december

WWC 1
15
18
Flamingo's 1
WWC 2
14
16
Flamingo's 2
WWC 3
9
7
OKO/BIES 4
WWC A1
14
12
Mid Fryslân /Jansma Burdaard A2
WWC B1
10
8
De Pein B1
WWC B2
11
4
TDK B1
WWC C1
1
7
Emmeloord C2
WWC E1
0
14
DFD E3
WWC F1
20
3
Frigro F1

zaterdag

29 november

Pallas '08 1
17
14
WWC 1
Lemmer 2
11
10
WWC 2
Harich 4
13
8
WWC 3
Spannum A1
11
5
WWC A1
WWC B1
8
6
DFD B1
De Granaet B3
3
9
WWC B2
Vlug & Vaardig (G) E2
7
1
WWC E1

zaterdag

22 november

WWC 1
18
20
Elko/SSC 1
WWC 2
12
26
De Wâlden 5
LDODK/AH Gorredijk A3
13
5
WWC A1
Flamingo's B1
11
10
WWC B1
Węz Fluch/Węz Warber B1
8
4
WWC B2
Flamingo's E2
8
1
WWC E1
Boelenslaan F2
6
14
WWC F1

zaterdag

15 november

WWC 1
16
15
Harich 1
WWC 2
13
14
CSL 3
TDK 3
11
5
WWC 3
Mid Fryslân /Jansma Burdaard A2
13
8
WWC A1
WWC B1
13
5
De Waterpoort B1
Udiros C2
8
1
WWC C1
WWC E1
4
6
Flamingo's E2
CSL F3
5
10
WWC F1

zaterdag

08 november

De Granaet 1
17
21
WWC 1
De Granaet 2
13
11
WWC 2
Wordt Kwiek A1
13
5
WWC A1
Kinea B1
4
9
WWC B1
Wik '34 B1
7
9
WWC B2
WWC C1
1
6
Drachten/van der Wiel C3
WWC E1
2
8
DTL E1

zaterdag

11 oktober

Elko/SSC 1
23
17
WWC 1
Elko/SSC 2
13
8
WWC 2
DTS (S) 4
21
11
WWC 3
WWC B1
7
15
Flamingo's B1

zaterdag

04 oktober

WWC 1
16
11
Flamingo's 1
WWC 2
10
14
Flamingo's 2
DTS (S) A1
17
11
WWC A1
DFD B1
5
11
WWC B1
Quick'21 B2
10
6
WWC B2
Harich C2
8
3
WWC C1
WWC E1
6
0
De Waterpoort E1
CSL F3
1
9
WWC F1

zaterdag

27 september

Emmeloord/Marknesse 1
15
13
WWC 1
Emmeloord/Marknesse 2
17
11
WWC 2
WWC 3
5
18
DWA/Argo 3
WWC A1
3
16
Olympia (T) A1
WWC B1
10
2
Invicta B1
WWC B2
2
2
TDK B1
WWC C1
0
18
NQL C1
Westergo E1
4
7
WWC E1
WWC F1
4
5
WIK'34 F1

vrijdag

26 september

De Pein B1
8
13
WWC B1

zaterdag

20 september

De Waterpoort 1
18
13
WWC 1
De Waterpoort 2
10
9
WWC 2
KIOS/DOS '46 6
7
2
WWC 3
WIK '34 A1
10
3
WWC A1
WWC B2
10
9
De Waterpoort B2
WWC C1
1
12
Altijd Kwiek C1
WWC E1
5
0
WW/FF E1
WWC F1
13
1
Heerenveen F3

woensdag

17 september

Harkema 4
8
3
WWC 3

zaterdag

13 september

WWC 1
16
13
DWA/Argo 1
WWC 2
6
15
DWA/Argo 2
WWC 3
6
17
De Parabool 6
WWC A1
12
12
WIK '34 A1
WWC B1
9
8
Mid Fryslân B1
De Waterpoort B2
4
4
WWC B2
Altijd Kwiek C1
10
0
WWC C1
WW/WF E1
0
3
WWC E1
Heerenveen F3
2
14
WWC F1

zaterdag

06 september

Westergo 1
15
10
WWC 1
De Parabool 4
22
9
WWC 2
WWC A1
7
17
DTS (S) A1
De Waterpoort B1
8
10
WWC B1
WWC B2
7
2
Quick'21 B2
WWC C1
1
8
Harich C2
De Waterpoort E1
0
4
WWC E1
WWC F1
7
2
CSL F3

zaterdag

30 augustus

WWC 1
12
11
De Granaet 1
WWC 2
9
9
De Granaet 2
WWC 3
12
4
Boelenslaan 2
Olympia (T) A1
18
3
WWC A1
TDK B1
3
8
WWC B2
NQL C1
9
0
WWC C1
WWC E1
4
0
Westergo E1
WIK'34 F1
7
3
WWC F1

zaterdag

24 mei

Elko/SSC 1
11
13
WWC 1
Elko/SSC 2
12
10
WWC 2
WWC C1
13
1
DFD C1
WWC C2
5
3
Mid Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard C2
LDODK/AH E4
12
0
WWC E1

vrijdag

23 mei

Westergo D1
5
3
WWC D1

woensdag

21 mei

Harkema 4
10
8
WWC 3
WWC A1
8
7
Drachten/vd Wiel A3

zaterdag

17 mei

WWC 1
11
14
Invicta 1
WWC 2
13
7
Invicta 2
DTL A1
7
5
WWC A1
Mid Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard C1
4
8
WWC C1
Westergo C1
3
5
WWC C2
WWC E1
0
13
Westergo E1

dinsdag

13 mei

WWC C2
4
7
MN en W C1

zaterdag

10 mei

Pallas '08 1
12
8
WWC 1
Pallas '08 2
9
9
WWC 2
WWC 3
12
7
Boelenslaan 2
Wez Handich/DOW A2
6
9
WWC A1
Exakwa/Centra Plaza C1
2
12
WWC C1
Harich E3
5
0
WWC E1

vrijdag

09 mei

WWC D1
2
7
Spannum D2

dinsdag

22 april

MN en W C1
9
6
WWC C2

zaterdag

19 april

WWC 1
14
4
Lintjo 1
WWC 2
13
13
Lintjo 2
Boelenslaan 2
3
6
WWC 3
WWC A1
5
5
Wez Handich/DOW A2
WWC C1
10
8
Exakwa/Centra Plaza C1
WWC E1
0
7
Harich E3

vrijdag

18 april

Spannum D2
2
7
WWC D1

dinsdag

15 april

Mid Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard C2
4
2
WWC C2

zaterdag

12 april

De Granaet 1
11
13
WWC 1
De Granaet 2
6
5
WWC 2
Pallas '08 4
14
7
WWC 3
Drachten/vd Wiel A3
2
6
WWC A1
DFD C1
3
7
WWC C1
WWC E1
1
1
LDODK/AH E4

vrijdag

11 april

WWC D1
2
9
Westergo D1

zaterdag

05 april

WWC C2
1
6
Westergo C1

zaterdag

29 maart

Flamingo's 1
10
11
WWC 1
Flamingo's 2
12
14
WWC 2
WWC 3
3
10
Harkema 4
WWC A1
7
5
DTL A1
WWC C1
6
7
Mid Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard C1
Westergo E1
1
0
WWC E1

vrijdag

28 maart

WWC D1
4
3
Joure D2

zaterdag

22 maart

WWC 1
16
11
EKC 2000 1
WWC 2
5
4
EKC 2000 2
WWC 3
3
10
Pallas '08 4

vrijdag

14 maart

Joure D2
3
1
WWC D1

woensdag

12 maart

WWC A1
7
7
Meko'74 A2

zaterdag

08 maart

WWC 1
19
16
Emmeloord/Marknesse 1
WWC 2
9
14
Drachten/vd Wiel 7
WWC 3
9
10
Veenwouden 3
WWC A1
10
6
NQL A1
Hoogkerk C1
10
9
WWC C1
WWC C2
4
2
WIK'34 C2
WWC D1
2
6
DFD D2
WWC F1
2
2
Mid Fryslân F2

dinsdag

04 maart

Emmeloord D2
2
2
WWC D1

zaterdag

01 maart

Westergo 1
20
19
WWC 1
DTL 3
9
11
WWC 2
WWC 3
9
11
Vlug & Vaardig (G) 4
WWC A1
13
5
Quick'21 A2
WWC C1
9
8
Mid Fryslân C1
WWC C2
5
3
Węz Handich C1
WWC D1
8
3
Joure D2
Heerenveen F2
7
0
WWC F1

zaterdag

22 februari

DTS (S) 5
11
7
WWC 3

zaterdag

15 februari

De Granaet 3
5
9
WWC 2
CSL C2
3
4
WWC C2
WWC D1
6
6
Spannum D2

woensdag

12 februari

Westergo D2
1
4
WWC D1

zaterdag

08 februari

WWC 1
13
15
DTG 1
WWC 2
13
9
De Granaet 3
DTG 3
13
6
WWC 3
LDODK/AH C1
11
10
WWC C1
WWC C2
5
4
NQL C1
WWC D1
4
1
Westergo D2
WWC F1
4
0
Westergo F1

zaterdag

01 februari

Spannum 1
16
9
WWC 1
NKC (N) 2
11
15
WWC 2
WWC 3
7
12
Mid Fryslân 8
AVO C1
8
8
WWC C1
Sparta (W) F1
0
2
WWC F1

vrijdag

31 januari

It Fean 4
19
11
WWC 3

zaterdag

25 januari

WWC 1
14
15
TFS 1
WWC 2
9
11
TFS 3
DTL A1
13
6
WWC A1
WWC C1
8
9
Drachten/vd Wiel C1
WWC C2
6
0
CSL C2
WWC F1
3
3
Heerenveen F2

zaterdag

18 januari

Altijd Kwiek 1
14
16
WWC 1
Altijd Kwiek 2
10
14
WWC 2
WWC 3
8
7
DTG 3
Altijd Kwiek F1
6
3
WWC F1

zaterdag

11 januari

WWC 1
13
21
Harich 1
WWC 2
9
6
De Parabool 4
WWC 3
6
4
DTS (S) 5
NQL A1
6
7
WWC A1
WWC C1
11
5
Heerenveen C1
Tytsjerk C1
3
4
WWC C2
WWC F1
1
4
Wordt Kwiek F1

zaterdag

21 december

Emmeloord/Marknesse 1
17
15
WWC 1
Drachten/vd Wiel 7
10
16
WWC 2
Veenwouden 3
18
9
WWC 3
Meko '72 A2
7
12
WWC A1
WWC C1
7
6
Hoogkerk C1
WWC D1
8
3
De Waterpoort D2
Mid Fryslân F2
3
3
WWC F1

zaterdag

14 december

WWC 1
16
16
Westergo 1
WWC 2
20
7
DTL 3
Vlug & Vaardig (G) 4
15
8
WWC 3
Mid Fryslân C1
5
9
WWC C1
Węz Handich C1
3
4
WWC C2
DFD D2
8
3
WWC D1

zaterdag

07 december

DTG 1
13
11
WWC 1
Quick '21 A2
3
3
WWC A1
WWC C1
6
13
LDODK/AH C1
NQL C1
4
5
WWC C2

zaterdag

30 november

WWC 1
15
18
Spannum 1
WWC 2
16
10
NKC (N) 2
CSL 5
17
5
WWC 3
MN en W A1
2
8
WWC A1
WWC C1
5
7
AVO C1
WIK '34 C2
2
4
WWC C2
De Waterpoort D2
1
9
WWC D1
WWC F1
5
2
Sparta (W) F1

zaterdag

23 november

TFS 1
10
18
WWC 1
TFS 3
12
12
WWC 2
WWC 3
3
19
It Fean 4
WWC A1
4
3
DTL A1
Drachten/vd Wiel C1
7
8
WWC C1
Westergo F1
4
3
WWC F1

zaterdag

16 november

WWC 1
19
17
Altijd Kwiek 1
WWC 2
9
15
Altijd Kwiek 2
Mid Fryslân 8
20
6
WWC 3
Spannum D2
3
6
WWC D1
WWC F1
2
2
Altijd Kwiek F1

zaterdag

09 november

Harich 1
18
20
WWC 1
De Parabool 4
21
10
WWC 2
WWC 3
6
24
CSL 5
WWC A1
14
4
MN en W A1
Heerenveen C1
2
8
WWC C1
WWC C2
12
2
Tietjerk C1
WWC D1
8
2
Emmeloord D2
Wordt Kwiek F1
4
1
WWC F1

dinsdag

15 oktober

CSL C1
2
13
WWC C1

zaterdag

12 oktober

WWC 1
12
15
Elko/SSC 1
WWC 2
16
12
Elko/SSC 2
Veenwouden 3
14
3
WWC 3
WWC C1
3
5
SIOS(W) C1
WWC F1
5
0
Kinea F2

zaterdag

05 oktober

Invicta 1
10
23
WWC 1
Invicta 2
10
6
WWC 2
WWC 3
8
11
Veenwouden 3
WWC A1
15
2
MN en W A1
DFD C1
2
9
WWC C1
Heerenveen C2
2
1
WWC C2
WWC D1
2
6
Lemmer D1
Leeuwarden F1
6
5
WWC F1

zaterdag

28 september

WWC 1
12
14
Pallas'08 1
WWC 2
5
12
Pallas'08 2
Pallas'08 A2
1
12
WWC A1
Stadskanaal'74 C1
0
11
WWC C1
WWC C2
3
4
Quick'21 C2
Harich D1
14
0
WWC D1
Quick'21 F1
2
1
WWC F1

vrijdag

27 september

Boelenslaan 2
14
4
WWC 3

woensdag

25 september

WWC 3
8
6
Pallas'08 5

zaterdag

21 september

Lintjo 1
9
12
WWC 1
Lintjo 2
9
8
WWC 2
WWC A1
8
7
Leeuwarden A1
WWC C1
7
5
Mid Fryslân C1
WWC C2
4
3
Emmeloord C2
WWC D1
4
4
Emmeloord D2
WWC F1
3
0
Mid Fryslân F3

woensdag

18 september

Lemmer D1
6
0
WWC D1

zaterdag

14 september

WWC 1
13
9
De Granaet 1
WWC 2
10
5
De Granaet 2
Pallas'08 5
2
7
WWC 3
Leeuwarden A1
6
7
WWC A1
Emmeloord C2
2
7
WWC C2
Emmeloord D2
5
4
WWC D1

zaterdag

07 september

WWC 1
18
11
Flamingo's 1
WWC 2
7
14
Flamingo's 2
WWC C1
8
2
AVO C2
WWC C2
8
3
Heerenveen C2
WWC F1
2
0
Sparta(W) F1

vrijdag

06 september

MN en W A1
8
5
WWC A1

zaterdag

31 augustus

EKC 2000 1
12
7
WWC 1
EKC 2000 2
14
11
WWC 2
WWC 3
3
2
Boelenslaan 2
WWC A1
13
6
Pallas'08 A2
Quick'21 C2
4
12
WWC C2
WWC D1
0
12
Harich D1
Flamingo's F1
0
2
WWC F1

zaterdag

01 juni

WWC 1
10
17
It Fean 1
De Hoeve 3
12
8
WWC 2
De Granaet B2
2
4
WWC B1
WWC E1
3
0
SIOS (W) E3

vrijdag

31 mei

Heerenveen A3
7
11
WWC A1

donderdag

30 mei

WW/WF D1
5
3
WWC D1

woensdag

29 mei

Pallas '08 5
9
15
WWC 3
WWC B1
5
1
TDK B1

zaterdag

25 mei

WWC 1
8
12
DTG 1
NQL 2
10
13
WWC 2
WWC 3
8
8
DTS (S) 5
WWC A1
9
6
VKC/AROB A1
WWC C1
4
2
Mid Fryslân C1
WWC C2
1
2
SIOS (W) C3
WWC E1
0
10
Mid Fryslân E2
WWC F1
0
7
Westergo F1

zaterdag

18 mei

Lemmer 3
9
7
WWC 3
WWC A1
8
4
LDODK/AH A4
WWC C2
2
0
De Waterpoort C2

woensdag

15 mei

VIOS (Nij) C2
7
6
WWC C2

dinsdag

14 mei

WWC C1
2
4
Invicta C1

maandag

13 mei

WWC D1
1
10
Pallas '08 D2
SIOS (W) E3
1
1
WWC E1

zaterdag

11 mei

WWC 1
7
11
Flamingo's 1
WWC 2
12
9
Flamingo's 2
WWC 3
6
6
NQL 3
Sparta (W) A1
2
5
WWC A1
WIK'34 B1
1
4
WWC B1
DFD C1
5
7
WWC C1
De Waterpoort C2
2
10
WWC C2
Mid Fryslân F3
10
1
WWC F1

zaterdag

27 april

De Granaet 1
18
12
WWC 1
ROG 4
3
13
WWC 2
Invicta C1
4
5
WWC C1
Westergo D1
8
7
WWC D1
Lemmer E2
1
7
WWC E1
WWC F1
0
0
WW/WF F1

zaterdag

20 april

WWC 3
5
11
Oerterp 3
WWC B1
5
4
Flamingo's B2
WWC C1
4
2
DFD C1
WWC F1
0
6
Mid Fryslân F3

maandag

15 april

Pallas '08 D2
13
1
WWC D1

zaterdag

13 april

WWC 1
7
7
DTS (S) 1
WWC 2
11
9
Heerenveen 3
WWC A1
3
8
DTL A1
WWC B1
4
1
Quick'21 B1
WWC C2
5
2
VIOS (Nij) C2
WWC D1
5
2
Westergo D1
WWC E1
3
2
Lemmer E2
WW/WF F1
0
1
WWC F1

zaterdag

06 april

WWC 1
18
8
Harkema 1
WWC 2
7
12
Harkema 2
Tietjerk 3
12
7
WWC 3
Veenwouden B1
4
5
WWC B1
Mid Fryslân C1
8
7
WWC C1
SIOS (W) C3
3
4
WWC C2
WWC D1
2
5
WW/WF D1
Mid Fryslân E2
10
1
WWC E1
Westergo F1
7
0
WWC F1

vrijdag

05 april

MN en W A1
3
10
WWC A1

zaterdag

30 maart

Udiros 1
17
12
WWC 1
Altijd Kwiek 2
11
7
WWC 2

donderdag

14 maart

Drachten/vd Wiel D2
26
0
WWC D1

zaterdag

09 maart

SDO (W)/Uni 1
14
14
WWC 1
De Granaet 3
9
11
WWC 2
WWC 3
5
2
Harkema 4
WWC A1
6
8
Invicta A1
WWC B1
6
1
WIK'34 B1
WWC C1
9
9
Drachten/vd Wiel C2
WWC E1
2
8
Leonidas E2

vrijdag

08 maart

Mid Fryslân C1
2
6
WWC C1

zaterdag

02 maart

WWC 1
15
10
Westergo 1
WWC 2
19
13
ROG 6
Veenwouden 2
14
6
WWC 3
WWC C2
0
16
Wordt Kwiek C1
WWC D1
1
21
It Fean D1

zaterdag

23 februari

WWC 1
18
15
Elko/SSC 1
WWC 2
11
18
DOW/WH 4
Westergo B1
3
5
WWC B1
Sparta (W) C1
10
7
WWC C2
Westergo E1
25
1
WWC E1

zaterdag

16 februari

Sparta (W) B1
4
13
WWC B1
It Fean D1
24
0
WWC D1

zaterdag

09 februari

Elko/SSC 1
9
14
WWC 1
DOW/WH 4
8
9
WWC 2
WWC A1
15
2
DTS (S) A1
WWC C1
6
6
Invicta C1
WWC C2
4
7
Tietjerk C1
WWC E1
0
23
Udiros E2

zaterdag

02 februari

TFS 1
11
15
WWC 1
Noordenveld 4
11
13
WWC 2
WWC 3
13
7
DTG 3
DTL A1
5
5
WWC A1
WWC B1
15
2
Sparta (W) B1
WWC C1
9
14
Flamingo´s C1
WW/WF C2
6
4
WWC C2
NKC (N) D1
9
2
WWC D1
WWC E1
0
7
DTG E1

zaterdag

26 januari

WWC 1
14
13
Altijd Kwiek 1
WWC 2
15
8
Altijd Kwiek 2
NQL 3
4
8
WWC 3
NQL B1
5
6
WWC B1
SIOS (W) C1
9
5
WWC C1
WWC C2
5
4
Westergo C1
WWC D1
3
21
CSL D1

zaterdag

19 januari

Udiros 1
24
22
WWC 1
Udiros 2
9
9
WWC 2
WWC 3
10
16
Lemmer 3
WWC A1
5
10
WIK '34 A1
Veenwouden C1
9
2
WWC C2
WWC E1
2
19
SCO E3

zaterdag

12 januari

WWC 1
20
14
DWA/Argo 1
WWC 2
12
12
DWA/Argo 2
De Waterpoort 4
11
6
WWC 3
Mid Fryslân A2
19
4
WWC A1
De Lege Geaën B1
3
6
WWC B1
DFD C1
5
4
WWC C1
Westergo C1
1
4
WWC C2
CSL D1
24
1
WWC D1
Noveas E1
16
1
WWC E1

zaterdag

05 januari

DTG 3
12
7
WWC 3

zaterdag

22 december

WWC 1
12
13
SDO (W)/Uni 1
WWC 2
8
7
De Granaet 3
Harkema 4
10
8
WWC 3
Invicta A1
3
8
WWC A1
WIK '34 B1
8
6
WWC B1
Drachten/vd Wiel C2
11
6
WWC C1
WWC C2
4
10
Sparta (W) C1
WWC D1
0
17
Mid Fryslân D1
Leonidas E2
8
0
WWC E1

zaterdag

15 december

Westergo 1
11
14
WWC 1
ROG 6
11
13
WWC 2
WWC 3
5
17
Veenwouden 2
WWC B1
6
4
De Lege Geaën B1
WWC C1
4
12
Mid Fryslân C1
Wordt Kwiek C1
7
2
WWC C2
WWC E1
1
17
Westergo E1

zaterdag

08 december

Invicta C1
10
5
WWC C1
Mid Fryslân D1
22
0
WWC D1
Udiros E2
24
0
WWC E1

vrijdag

07 december

DTS (S) A1
11
14
WWC A1

zaterdag

01 december

WWC 1
9
11
TFS 1
WWC 2
9
6
Noordenveld 4
WWC A1
5
7
DTL A1
WWC B1
9
4
Westergo B1
Flamingo´s C1
14
5
WWC C1
WWC C2
3
10
Veenwouden C1
WWC D1
2
8
NKC (N) D1
DTG E1
7
1
WWC E1

zaterdag

24 november

Altijd Kwiek 1
20
7
WWC 1
Altijd Kwiek 2
16
15
WWC 2
WWC 3
4
11
NQL 3
WWC B1
5
7
NQL B1
WWC C1
2
9
SIOS (W) C1
WWC D1
2
18
DFD D1

zaterdag

17 november

WWC 1
15
14
Udiros 1
WWC 2
13
10
Udiros 2
Lemmer 3
17
8
WWC 3
WIK'34 A1
12
3
WWC A1
WWC C2
2
3
WW/WF C2
WWC D1
1
17
Drachten/vd Wiel D2
SCO E3
3
3
WWC E1

zaterdag

10 november

DWA/Argo 1
13
12
WWC 1
DWA/Argo 2
15
10
WWC 2
WWC 3
7
6
De Waterpoort 4
WWC A1
10
4
Mid Fryslân A2
WWC C1
8
6
DFD C1
Tietjerk C1
14
8
WWC C2
DFD D1
15
0
WWC D1
WWC E1
2
12
Noveas E1

zaterdag

27 oktober

De Lege Geaën B1
2
9
WWC B1

zaterdag

20 oktober

WWC 2
14
12
NQL 2
WWC 3
9
9
Vlug & Vaardig (G) 4
WWC A1
2
5
Mid Fryslân A2
WWC D1
0
12
Flamingo's D1
De Lege Geaën E1
2
5
WWC E1

donderdag

18 oktober

WWC C1
5
3
Invicta C1

zaterdag

13 oktober

It Fean 1
13
15
WWC 1
WWC 2
9
12
De Hoeve 3
WWC 3
10
15
Lemmer 3
WWC A1
4
6
DTL A1
WWC B1
7
3
Westergo B1
SIOS (W) C1
4
3
WWC C1
Westergo C1
4
4
WWC C2
OKO/BIES D1
9
0
WWC D1
Westergo E1
8
0
WWC E1
WWC E2
1
3
De Granaet E3

zaterdag

06 oktober

DTG 1
17
12
WWC 1
Emmeloord C2
2
3
WWC C2
WWC E2
0
1
De Lauwers E1

dinsdag

02 oktober

WWC B1
4
1
Joure B3

zaterdag

29 september

Flamingo's 1
7
8
WWC 1
Flamingo's 2
10
8
WWC 2
Lemmer 3
15
5
WWC 3
DTL A1
7
8
WWC A1
WWC C2
5
1
Westergo C1
WWC D1
0
10
Oerterp D1
WWC E1
0
5
Westergo E1
De Granaet E3
7
0
WWC E2

vrijdag

28 september

Drachten/vd Wiel C2
9
4
WWC C1

zaterdag

22 september

WWC 1
11
11
De Granaet 1
WWC 2
9
7
ROG 4
Veenwouden 3
7
3
WWC 3
WWC A1
3
13
DOW/WH A2
Lemmer B1
9
4
WWC B1
De Waterpoort C2
2
4
WWC C2
Frigro D1
8
0
WWC D1
WWC E1
4
0
Mid Fryslân E2
WWC E2
0
5
CSL E3

donderdag

20 september

WWC C1
6
4
Mid Fryslân C1

woensdag

19 september

DOW/WH A2
15
3
WWC A1
WWC B1
12
0
Sparta (W) B1

zaterdag

15 september

DTS (S) 1
14
13
WWC 1
Heerenveen 3
14
13
WWC 2
WWC 3
9
5
Veenwouden 3
WWC C2
4
2
De Waterpoort C2
WWC D1
3
5
Quick '21 D1
Mid Fryslân E2
1
5
WWC E1
CSL E3
4
1
WWC E2

woensdag

12 september

Veenwouden D1
8
0
WWC D1

zaterdag

08 september

Harkema 1
12
15
WWC 1
Harkema 2
11
8
WWC 2
Vlug & Vaardig (G) 4
12
6
WWC 3
Mid Fryslân A2
6
3
WWC A1
Marknesse B1
4
4
WWC B1
WWC C2
7
4
Emmeloord C2
WWC E1
5
5
De Lege Geaën E1
De Lauwers E1
0
2
WWC E2

zaterdag

01 september

WWC 1
7
18
Udiros 1
WWC 2
5
16
Altijd Kwiek 2
WWC C1
5
7
Flamingo's C1

maandag

04 juni

De Waterpoort B1
4
6
WWC B1

zaterdag

02 juni

WWC 1
13
14
Flamingo's 1

vrijdag

25 mei

WWC 3
2
4
De Lege Geaën 1

woensdag

23 mei

WWC B1
12
3
De Lege Geaën B1

maandag

21 mei

De Granaet E2
2
9
WWC E1

zaterdag

19 mei

Sparta (Ze) 1
14
8
WWC 1
Sparta (Ze) 2
16
14
WWC 2
Pallas'08 5
10
5
WWC 3
WWC C1
3
2
DTL C1
WWC D1
9
6
Spannum D1
WWC E2
2
5
Spannum E1
WWC F1
2
2
Emmeloord F1

zaterdag

12 mei

WWC 1
13
9
Lemmer 1
WWC 2
11
9
DTS (S) 2
MN en W C1
4
3
WWC C1
Stanfries D1
3
7
WWC D1
WWC E1
10
5
CSL E2
NQL E3
3
7
WWC E2
Harich F2
0
4
WWC F1

maandag

07 mei

Udiros D1
4
3
WWC D2

zaterdag

28 april

WWC 1
17
11
De Granaet 1
WWC 2
9
6
Ritola 3
Lemmer 3
10
4
WWC 3
WWC B1
10
3
SIM B1
WWC D1
16
0
Pallas'08 D1
Wordt Kwiek D1
8
2
WWC D2
WWC E2
2
3
Stânfries E4
WWC F1
3
1
Kinea F2

woensdag

25 april

WWC 3
3
9
Sportclub 2

zaterdag

21 april

WWC C1
3
1
WF/WW C1
WWC D2
3
13
Drachten/vd Wiel D3
WWC E1
2
7
Flamingo's E1
Stânfries E4
3
10
WWC E2

zaterdag

14 april

Westergo 1
12
12
WWC 1
Harkema 2
12
8
WWC 2
WWC 3
3
10
DTS (S) 5
SIM B1
6
9
WWC B1
WF/WW C1
5
6
WWC C1
Pallas'08 D1
3
16
WWC D1
WWC D2
9
2
VZK D1
Flamingo's E1
13
7
WWC E1
Kinea F2
0
4
WWC F1

dinsdag

10 april

De Lege Geaën B1
1
5
WWC B1

zaterdag

07 april

WWC 1
14
15
Spannum 1
WWC 2
11
11
ROG 4
De Hoeve 4
10
2
WWC 3
DTL C1
2
7
WWC C1
Spannum D1
1
8
WWC D1
WWC E1
2
0
De Granaet E2
Spannum E1
5
1
WWC E2
Emmeloord F1
5
0
WWC F1

zaterdag

31 maart

Harich 1
15
10
WWC 1
It Fean 2
11
6
WWC 2
WWC B1
1
3
De Waterpoort B1
WWC C1
4
0
MN en W C1
WWC D1
5
4
Stânfries D1
WWC D2
5
5
DTL D1
CSL E2
0
3
WWC E1
WWC E2
2
1
NQL E3
WWC F1
3
1
Harich F2

zaterdag

17 maart

WWC B1
7
5
DTL B1
WWC C1
9
5
DTL C1
WWC D1
18
1
LDODK D2
WWC D2
13
2
Stânfries D2

zaterdag

10 maart

Quick '21 1
23
13
WWC 1
Olympia (T) 2
9
11
WWC 2
Stânfries D1
4
7
WWC D1
Stânfries D2
2
9
WWC D2
Harich E2
1
6
WWC E1
WWC E2
0
4
SIOS (W) E2
WWC E3
10
8
Tietjerk E1

woensdag

07 maart

WWC C1
7
3
Veenwouden C1
WWC D1
9
4
SCO D1

zaterdag

03 maart

WWC B1
6
4
NQL B1
WWC C1
9
5
WW/WF C1
Sportclub E2
3
6
WWC E3

zaterdag

25 februari

WWC 2
8
10
Heerenveen 4
WWC 3
7
12
TDK 3
WWC B1
2
6
Sparta (W) B2
WWC D2
5
23
Spannum D1
WWC E2
2
1
Udiros E2
WWC F1
1
4
DTG F1

zaterdag

18 februari

WWC 1
12
24
De Waterpoort 1
WWC 2
18
11
WSS 3
WWC 3
10
9
Tietjerk 3
Sparta (W) B2
3
6
WWC B1
WW/WF C1
6
4
WWC C1
WWC D1
28
2
Pallas '08 D1
WWC D2
6
10
De Granaet D1
Udiros E2
5
8
WWC E2
Leeuwarden F1
12
0
WWC F1

zaterdag

11 februari

DFD 1
18
10
WWC 1
Heerenveen 4
12
18
WWC 2
TDK 3
9
8
WWC 3
Veenwouden B1
3
6
WWC B1
Quick '21 D1
8
12
WWC D1
De Granaet D1
10
4
WWC D2
WWC E2
10
1
Leonidas E2
WWC E3
1
10
Heerenveen E2
WWC F1
0
12
Leeuwarden F1

donderdag

09 februari

WWC D1
12
3
Drachten/vd Wiel D3

zaterdag

04 februari

Invicta 1
9
7
WWC 1
Leeuwarden 3
14
6
WWC 2
Lemmer 3
15
2
WWC 3
Drachten/vd Wiel D3
3
14
WWC D1
Heerenveen E1
3
5
WWC E1
SCO E2
13
2
WWC E2
Westergo E1
5
5
WWC E3
WW/WF F3
0
0
WWC F1

zaterdag

28 januari

WWC 1
15
9
Pallas '08 1
WWC 2
8
21
Pallas '08 2
WWC 3
7
16
NQL 3
MN & W C1
3
2
WWC C1
DFD D1
10
2
WWC D2
WWC E2
1
5
Spannum E2
WWC E3
1
1
NQL E4
WWC F1
0
12
Emmeloord F1

zaterdag

21 januari

Ritola 1
27
15
WWC 1
De Pein 2
13
12
WWC 2
De Granaet 6
12
4
WWC 3
DOW B1
5
2
WWC B1
Veenwouden C1
1
9
WWC C1
LDODK D2
0
11
WWC D1
WW/WF D1
16
3
WWC D2
Spannum E1
18
2
WWC E1
WWC E3
4
4
Sportclub E2
WWC F1
0
3
Sparta (W) F1

zaterdag

14 januari

WWC 1
14
18
Tietjerk 1
WWC 2
9
11
OWK 2
WIK '34 C1
4
3
WWC C1
WWC E1
5
0
De Granaet E2
Leonidas E2
0
8
WWC E2
NQL E4
2
2
WWC E3
Harich F1
10
0
WWC F1

zaterdag

07 januari

WWC 1
12
23
Quick '21 1
WWC 2
9
14
Olympia (T) 2
WWC B1
13
1
Veenwouden B1
WWC D1
7
5
Stânfries D1
WWC D2
3
10
WW/WF D1
WWC E1
4
2
Harich E2
SIOS (W) E2
17
3
WWC E2
Stânfries E4
12
3
WWC E3

zaterdag

17 december

De Waterpoort 1
20
9
WWC 1
WSS 3
17
15
WWC 2
Pallas '08 D1
1
17
WWC D1
OKO/BIES D1
10
4
WWC D2

zaterdag

10 december

WWC 1
16
27
DFD 1
NQL B1
3
6
WWC B1
Flamingo's C2
0
8
WWC C1
Tietjerk E1
6
2
WWC E3
DTG F1
4
1
WWC F1

zaterdag

03 december

WWC 1
14
11
Invicta 1
WWC 2
8
19
Leeuwarden 3
WWC 3
2
17
Lemmer 3
DTL B1
6
2
WWC B1
WWC C1
12
0
Flamingo's C2
WWC D1
5
4
Quick '21 D1
WWC D2
3
9
OKO/BIES D1
WWC E1
6
7
Heerenveen E1
WWC E2
0
4
SCO E2
WWC E3
1
3
Westergo E1
WWC F1
0
2
WW/WF F3

zaterdag

26 november

Pallas '08 1
13
15
WWC 1
NQL 3
7
8
WWC 3
WWC B1
6
3
De Lege Geaën B1
WWC C1
2
3
MN & W C1
Spannum D1
5
4
WWC D2
Spannum E2
7
3
WWC E2
Heerenveen E2
4
2
WWC E3
Emmeloord F1
7
0
WWC F1

zaterdag

19 november

WWC 1
8
20
Ritola 1
WWC 2
13
12
De Pein 2
WWC 3
5
10
De Granaet 6
De Lege Geaën B1
1
8
WWC B1
DTL C1
1
7
WWC C1
WWC D2
3
8
DFD D1
WWC E1
7
9
Spannum E1
Sparta (W) F1
4
0
WWC F1

zaterdag

12 november

Tietjerk 1
26
11
WWC 1
OWK 2
15
9
WWC 2
Tietjerk 3
13
7
WWC 3
WWC B1
5
6
DOW B1
WWC C1
4
3
WIK '34 C1
SCO D1
4
9
WWC D1
De Granaet E2
4
6
WWC E1
WWC E2
0
3
De Lege Geaën E1
WWC E3
0
10
Stânfries E4
WWC F1
0
10
Harich F1

zaterdag

22 oktober

WWC 3
4
9
EKC 2000 3
De Granaet C1
2
5
WWC C1
Westergo D2
1
7
WWC D2
Sparta (W) F1
2
0
WWC F1

zaterdag

15 oktober

Flamingo's 1
12
11
WWC 1
Flamingo's 2
12
7
WWC 2
WWC B1
0
3
DTL B1
WWC C1
14
0
SIOS (W) C2
Leeuwarden D1
5
6
WWC D1
WWC D2
4
1
Veenwouden D1
WWC E2
0
6
DTG E1
WWC E3
2
2
De Lege Geaën E1
Leonidas F1
9
3
WWC F1

vrijdag

14 oktober

De Lege Geaën 1
3
2
WWC 3
Forward E1
7
3
WWC E1

zaterdag

08 oktober

WWC 1
9
5
Sparta (Ze) 1
WWC 2
5
5
Sparta (Ze) 2
Tietjerk C1
3
9
WWC C1
Pallas '08 D2
1
10
WWC D2
Spannum E1
13
1
WWC E1
WWC E2
0
1
Stânfries E4
WWC E3
3
2
Westergo E1

vrijdag

07 oktober

TDK D1
1
9
WWC D1

zaterdag

01 oktober

Lemmer 1
9
10
WWC 1
DTS (S) 2
7
7
WWC 2
WWC 3
3
11
Oerterp 3
DTL B1
4
4
WWC B1
WWC C1
8
6
De Waterpoort C1
WWC D1
10
5
Leeuwarden D1
WWC D2
10
0
Joure D2
DTG E1
11
2
WWC E2
De Lege Geaën E1
5
3
WWC E3

vrijdag

30 september

WWC E1
5
13
Forward E1

zaterdag

24 september

De Granaet 1
13
17
WWC 1
Ritola 3
11
7
WWC 2
Thrianta 5
5
19
WWC 3
WWC B1
4
8
Heerenveen B2
WWC D1
21
0
Stânfries D2
WWC E1
8
1
SIOS (W) E1
WWC E2
1
3
De Granaet E4
WWC E3
3
1
De Granaet E3
WWC F1
0
3
Stânfries F3

dinsdag

20 september

WWC F1
0
1
WW/WF F4

zaterdag

17 september

WWC 1
10
15
Westergo 1
WWC 3
4
14
De Hoeve 4
Heerenveen B2
4
4
WWC B1
CSL C1
0
11
WWC C1
Stânfries D2
0
23
WWC D1
Marknesse D2
0
15
WWC D2
SIOS (W) E1
4
2
WWC E1
De Granaet E4
2
2
WWC E2
De Granaet E3
7
1
WWC E3
Harich F1
1
0
WWC F1

woensdag

14 september

Pallas '08 5
11
7
WWC 3

zaterdag

10 september

Spannum 1
20
12
WWC 1
ROG 4
23
6
WWC 2
Spannum B1
7
4
WWC B1
WWC C1
2
2
DFD C2
WWC D1
18
1
TDK D1
WWC D2
12
0
Wordt Kwiek D2
WWC E1
1
10
Spannum E1
Stânfries E4
0
4
WWC E2
Westergo E1
2
1
WWC E3

woensdag

07 september

WWC 2
15
6
It Fean 2

zaterdag

03 september

WWC 1
9
14
Harich 1

zaterdag

04 juni

WWC 1
6
8
Flamingo's 1
WWC 2
8
11
DFD 3
WWC A1
4
9
Flamingo's A1
WWC E2
0
10
De Lege Geaën E2

woensdag

01 juni

Nij Quick Libben B1
5
7
WWC B1

dinsdag

31 mei

Drachten/vd Wiel D3
6
5
WWC D1

zaterdag

28 mei

Altijd Kwiek 1
9
8
WWC 1
Altijd Kwiek 2
11
5
WWC 2
WWC 3
3
6
Pallas'08 5
Marfűgels/Stânfries C2
7
3
WWC C1
WWC D1
4
5
De Waterpoort D1
WWC D2
6
6
Sparta (W) D2
Flamingo's E2
2
1
WWC E1
De Pein E1
8
0
WWC E2
WWC F1
4
4
Marfűgels F1

donderdag

26 mei

DFD E2
1
8
WWC E1

woensdag

25 mei

WIK'34 B1
4
2
WWC B1

zaterdag

21 mei

Sparta (Ze) 1
8
11
WWC 1
Sparta (Ze) 2
13
14
WWC 2
Pallas'08 A1
14
4
WWC A1
WWC B1
3
7
MN en W B1
WWC C1
3
5
Spannum C1
Quick (B) D1
5
4
WWC D2
WWC E1
5
14
SIOS (W) E1
WWC E2
0
11
Pallas'08 E2
WF/WW F1
3
1
WWC F1

woensdag

18 mei

De Lege Geaën 1
4
8
WWC 3

zaterdag

14 mei

WWC 1
15
6
Spannum 1
WWC 2
9
10
ROG 4
WWC 3
6
7
Joure 2
WWC A1
0
14
De Granaet A1
CSL C1
4
5
WWC C1
Leeuwarden D2
5
4
WWC D1
Marfűgels D3
2
3
WWC D2
WWC E1
4
2
DFD E2
DFD E3
7
1
WWC E2
WWC F1
10
4
DTL F1

zaterdag

07 mei

It Fean 1
11
10
WWC 1
It Fean 2
14
9
WWC 2

zaterdag

23 april

Invicta 1
13
9
WWC 1
Harkema 3
8
14
WWC 2
Joure 2
6
6
WWC 3
DFD A1
13
3
WWC A1
WWC B1
9
7
WIK'34 B1
WWC C1
2
3
CSL C1
WWC D1
8
7
Leeuwarden D2
WWC D2
6
3
Marfűgels D3
WWC E2
1
6
Harkema E3
DTL F1
1
4
WWC F1

zaterdag

09 april

WWC 1
7
12
Lemmer 1
WWC 2
23
12
Noordenveld 3
Pallas'08 5
12
8
WWC 3
WWC A1
3
6
DOW A1
WWC B1
2
4
Nij Quick Libben B1
WWC C1
4
6
Marfűgels/Stânfries C2
De Waterpoort D1
2
5
WWC D1
Sparta (W) D2
6
5
WWC D2
WWC E1
3
4
Flamingo's E2
Westergo E1
10
0
WWC E2
Marfűgels F1
5
4
WWC F1

zaterdag

02 april

WWC 3
6
3
De Lege Geaën 1
Quick'21 A1
15
2
WWC A1
MN en W B1
7
3
WWC B1
Spannum C1
3
1
WWC C1
WWC D1
7
4
Drachten/vd Wiel D3
WWC D2
4
3
Quick (B) D1
SIOS (W) E1
12
3
WWC E1
WWC F1
1
8
WF/WW F1

zaterdag

26 maart

WWC 1
17
11
DTS 1

zaterdag

19 maart

WWC 3
13
6
Flamingo's 5
WWC C1
1
12
NKC (N) C1
WWC E1
6
3
Drachten/vd Wiel E3
WWC E2
5
6
Drachten/vd Wiel E2
WWC E3
0
12
Nij Libben E1

woensdag

16 maart

WWC 3
12
9
Tietjerk 4
DFD A1
19
5
WWC A1

zaterdag

12 maart

De Granaet 1
15
18
WWC 1
DTL 3
13
11
WWC 2
LDODK 7
20
7
WWC 3
WWC A1
3
6
Pallas ´08 A1
WWC C1
3
5
Oerterp C1
DFD D1
3
5
WWC D1
Marknesse D1
2
4
WWC D2
WWC E1
20
2
De Lege Geaën E1
WWC E2
4
6
Wik ´34 E1
WWC E3
1
1
De Granaet E1
WWC F1
16
1
Westergo F1

zaterdag

05 maart

WWC 1
13
13
Lemmer 1
WWC 2
9
8
Lemmer 2
WWC 3
13
8
LDODK 7
WWC B1
5
4
Veenwouden B1
WWC D1
5
8
Flamingo´s D1
WWC D2
4
1
De Waterpoort D2
Quick ´21 E3
0
14
WWC E2
Drachten/vd Wiel F2
1
6
WWC F1

zaterdag

26 februari

ODIS 1
12
12
WWC 3
Pallas ´08 A1
17
4
WWC A1
WWC D2
9
2
TDK D1
Stânfries F2
2
1
WWC F1

woensdag

23 februari

WWC 3
8
6
Oerterp 4

zaterdag

19 februari

WWC 1
14
10
It Fean 1
WWC 2
14
19
DFD 3
Lemmer 3
18
10
WWC 3
Joure D1
8
6
WWC D1

dinsdag

15 februari

WK/WWMD A1
17
5
WWC A1

zaterdag

12 februari

WWC 1
21
13
DTG 1
WWC 2
13
4
Flamingo´s 3
DTS (S) 5
10
6
WWC 3
WWC A1
4
15
WK/WWMD A1
Oerterp C1
6
5
WWC C1
De Waterpoort D1
7
3
WWC D1
TDK D1
3
2
WWC D2
Spannum E1
4
6
WWC E1
WWC E2
16
0
Quick´21 E3
WWC E3
1
8
CSL E2
WWC F1
3
4
TDK F1

woensdag

09 februari

WWC B1
4
3
DTL B1

zaterdag

05 februari

Harich 1
19
13
WWC 1
Harich 2
9
5
WWC 2
WWC 3
7
15
DTS (S) 5
Quick ´21 A1
10
4
WWC A1
WWC B1
5
1
Harkema B1
WWC C1
1
6
Olympia (T) C1
WWC D1
8
11
Stânfries D1
WWC D2
3
12
Emmeloord D1
De Lege Geaën E1
0
13
WWC E1
WWC F1
6
1
Drachten/vd Wiel F2

zaterdag

29 januari

WWC 1
15
14
Altijd Kwiek 1
WWC 2
13
8
Altijd Kwiek 2
WWC A1
1
16
DOW A1
WWC B1
4
4
NQL B1
Flamingo´s C1
16
1
WWC C1
Spannum D1
6
10
WWC D2
WWC E1
10
5
Flamingo´s E1
WWC E2
7
11
DFD E2
WWC E3
0
8
DTL E1
WWC F1
9
4
Stânfries F2

zaterdag

22 januari

TDK 1
22
14
WWC 1
TDK 2
6
5
WWC 2
WWC A1
4
12
Flamingo´s A1
WWC C1
3
11
Flamingo´s C1
WWC D1
12
3
DFD D1
De Pein E1
3
22
WWC E1
Węz Handich E1
5
1
WWC E2
Sparta (W) E1
2
0
WWC E3
WWC F1
7
2
CSL F2

zaterdag

15 januari

Oerterp 4
12
14
WWC 3
Westergo B1
17
3
WWC B1
De Waterpoort D2
1
11
WWC D2

zaterdag

08 januari

WWC 1
13
8
De Granaet 1
WWC 2
25
9
DTL 3
WWC 3
7
16
Lemmer 3
WWC D1
5
12
Joure D1
WWC D2
6
5
Marknesse D1
WWC E1
12
5
De Pein E1
WWC E2
3
1
Flamingo´s E2
De Granaet E1
2
3
WWC E3
Westergo F1
1
2
WWC F1

zaterdag

18 december

Lemmer 1
13
14
WWC 1
Lemmer 2
12
20
WWC 2
WWC A1
9
15
DFD A1
Veenwouden B1
12
7
WWC B1
Flamingo´s D1
12
3
WWC D1
Oerterp E2
5
11
WWC E1
DTL E1
10
0
WWC E3

zaterdag

11 december

DTG 1
9
12
WWC 1
Flamingo´s 3
9
11
WWC 2
NQL B1
6
5
WWC B1
NKC (N) 1
17
5
WWC C1
Flamingo´s E1
1
6
WWC E1
Flamingo´s E2
0
8
WWC E2
CSL E2
14
3
WWC E3
TDK F1
2
10
WWC F1

zaterdag

04 december

WWC 1
12
10
Harich 1
WWC 2
12
15
Harich 2
WWC A1
4
14
Quick ´21 A1
Tietjerk B1
4
2
WWC B1
Olympia (T) C1
8
3
WWC C1
Stânfries D1
14
1
WWC D1
Emmeloord D1
9
1
WWC D2
Drachten/vd Wiel E3
3
12
WWC E1
WIK´34
8
5
WWC E2

zaterdag

27 november

Altijd Kwiek 1
14
14
WWC 1
Altijd Kwiek 2
13
7
WWC 2
DOW A1
20
6
WWC A1
WWC B1
1
7
Tietjerk B1
WWC C1
10
3
Joure C2
WWC D1
6
6
Leeuwarden D1
WWC D2
2
12
Spannum D1
DFD E2
1
14
WWC E2
WWC F1
7
0
Spannum F1

zaterdag

20 november

WWC 1
13
9
TDK 1
WWC 2
8
15
TDK 2
WWC 3
10
13
ODIS 1
Flamingo´s A1
12
8
WWC A1
DTL B1
2
2
WWC B1
WWC C1
3
4
Marfűgels/Stânfries C2
WWC D1
7
6
De Waterpoort D1
DTG D1
5
0
WWC D2
WWC E1
13
9
Spannum E1
WWC E2
5
11
Węz Handich E1
WWC E3
2
1
Sparta (W) E1
CSL F2
0
6
WWC F1

zaterdag

13 november

It Fean 1
12
14
WWC 1
DFD 3
21
7
WWC 2
Flamingo's 5
3
7
WWC 3
WWC B1
1
14
Westergo B1
Marfűgels/Stânfries C2
7
4
WWC C1
WWC D2
4
7
DTG D1
WWC E1
10
2
Oerterp E2
Drachten/vd Wiel E2
3
8
WWC E2
Nij Libben E1
14
0
WWC E3
WWC F1
5
1
Spannum F1

zaterdag

06 november

Tietjerk 4
15
10
WWC 3
Harkema B1
6
4
WWC B1
Joure C2
2
10
WWC C1
Leeuwarden D1
9
3
WWC D1

zaterdag

23 oktober

WWC 1
3
9
It Fean 1
WWC 2
10
9
It Fean 2
Westergo B1
21
1
WWC B1

zaterdag

16 oktober

Flamingos 1
7
11
WWC 1
DFD 3
12
10
WWC 2
WWC 3
5
8
Nij Quick Libben 3
Flamingos A1
11
4
WWC A1
WWC B1
6
4
Oerterp B1
WWC D2
1
15
Invicta D1
Veenwouden E1
0
15
WWC E2
WWC F1
4
0
Leeuwarden F1

zaterdag

09 oktober

WWC 1
19
12
Altijd Kwiek 1
WWC 2
15
12
Altijd Kwiek 2
DTL 3
14
2
WWC 3
Heerenveen B3
3
2
WWC B1
WWC C1
0
9
Emmeloord C1
Leeuwarden D2
11
1
WWC D2
WWC E2
7
0
CSL E2
WWC E3
2
4
Westergo E1
Stânfries F2
0
4
WWC F1

vrijdag

08 oktober

WWC E1
5
0
Spannum E1

zaterdag

02 oktober

WWC 1
9
6
Sparta (Ze) 1
WWC 2
10
9
Sparta (Ze) 2
WWC 3
7
10
De Granaet 3
WWC A1
6
9
Pallas '08 A1
WWC B1
3
8
Harich B1
Marfűgels/Stânfries C2
3
2
WWC C1
WWC D1
4
5
Leeuwarden D1
WWC D2
1
4
Quick(B) D1
Flamingo's E1
1
6
WWC E1
Emmeloord E2
0
4
WWC E3
WWC F1
3
0
CSL F1

zaterdag

25 september

Spannum 1
11
10
WWC 1
ROG 4
18
11
WWC 2
MN en W 2
16
7
WWC 3
De Granaet A1
14
1
WWC A1
Noveas B1
5
5
WWC B1
Joure C2
2
1
WWC C1
MN en W D1
0
0
WWC D1
DTL D1
14
1
WWC D2
De Lege Geaën E1
0
14
WWC E1
WWC E3
2
0
Harich E3
Spannum F1
1
4
WWC F1

zaterdag

18 september

WWC 1
16
16
Invicta 1
WWC 2
9
10
Harkema 3
WWC A1
6
14
DFD A1
WWC B1
4
4
Udiros B2
WWC C1
4
2
Joure C2
WWC D1
2
2
De Pein D1
WWC D2
3
6
Sparta (W) D2
WWC E2
14
1
WIK '34 E2
Harich E3
1
6
WWC E3
WWC F1
4
0
Westergo F1

vrijdag

17 september

WWC E1
11
0
De Lege Geaën E1

zaterdag

11 september

Lemmer 1
12
12
WWC 1
Noordenveld 3
7
8
WWC 2
DOW/WH A1
11
3
WWC A1
Emmeloord C1
12
3
WWC C1
CSL D1
0
7
WWC D1
Stânfries D2
10
1
WWC D2
Spannum E1
1
15
WWC E1
De Waterpoort E3
1
7
WWC E2
Westergo E1
5
2
WWC E3
WF/WW F1
2
2
WWC F1

zaterdag

04 september

Pallas'08 5
5
13
WWC 3
WWC A1
2
14
Quick'21 A1
WWC C1
6
3
Marfűgels/Stânfries C2
WWC D1
11
2
Pallas '08 D1
WWC E2
7
2
Sparta (W) E1
WWC E3
7
0
Emmeloord E2

vrijdag

03 september

WWC E1
6
0
Flamingo's E1

zaterdag

05 juni

Spannum 1
14
9
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
Asko 3
12
7
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
7
13
Marfűgels/Stânfries 7
CSL C1
8
1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1

zaterdag

29 mei

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
19
12
Westergo 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
19
13
VDW-OLS 4
Nij Quick Libben 3
5
9
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
10
6
Veenwouden A1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
2
20
Frigro C1
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
6
7
Stânfries D1
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
2
9
Westergo D1
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
5
6
Frigo E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
11
5
Heerenveen E2
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
8
3
Flamingo's E1
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
2
11
Spannum F1
De Lege Geaën F1
3
4
WWC/Keuningbouw F2

donderdag

20 mei

WIK '34 E1
5
1
WWC/Keuningbouw E4

zaterdag

15 mei

Flamingo's 1
12
13
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
Węz Handich 3
16
13
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
Pallas '08 F1
4
1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
Flamingo's D1
5
4
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
Stânfries D3
8
6
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
DFD E2
3
7
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
SIOS (W) E2
1
15
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
Veenwouden E1
0
11
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
Pallas '08 F1
4
2
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
1
2
Vlug & Vaardig (G) F1

vrijdag

14 mei

WIK '34 A1
6
19
WWC/Keuningbouw A1

zaterdag

08 mei

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
11
11
Tietjerk 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
8
12
Tietjerk 2

maandag

26 april

WWC/Keuningbouw D1
10
6
MN en W D1

zaterdag

24 april

Altijd Kwiek 1
8
10
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
Altijd Kwiek 2
11
12
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
10
2
Flamingo's A2
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
7
9
De Granaet C1
WF/WW D2
0
6
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
14
3
Olympia (T) E1
VIOS (Nij) E1
1
4
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
6
3
WIK '34 E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E4
3
10
Nij Libben E1
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
1
7
VZK F1
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
1
4
Sparta (W) F1

zaterdag

17 april

MN en W D1
5
2
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
6
2
WF/WW D2
Olympia (T) E1
1
12
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
7
2
VIOS (Nij) E1
WIK '34 E1
6
6
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
DFD E3
2
2
WWC/Keuningbouw E4
VZK F1
3
1
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
Sparta (W) F1
2
2
WWC/Keuningbouw F2

zaterdag

10 april

It Fean 1
9
9
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
It Fean 2
8
10
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
Marfűgels/Stânfries 7
14
7
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
9
5
Invicta A1
Spannum C1
7
2
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
Stânfries D1
5
4
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
Frigo E1
4
3
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
Heerenveen E2
2
7
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
Flamingo's E1
1
2
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
Spannum F1
7
2
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
2
5
De Lege Geaën F1

zaterdag

03 april

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
14
7
TFS 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
13
8
Ritola 3
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
3
7
Nij Quick Libben 3
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
3
3
Stânfries/Marfűgels C2
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
5
4
Flamingo's D1
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
2
1
Stânfries D3
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
4
1
DFD E2
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
17
0
SIOS (W) E2
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
9
0
Veenwouden E1
MN en W E1
5
2
WWC/Keuningbouw E4
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
3
3
Pallas '08 F1
Vlug & Vaardig (G) F1
3
1
WWC/Keuningbouw F2

zaterdag

20 maart

De Waterpoort 4
9
8
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
11
7
NKC(N) A1
MN&W D2
1
10
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
20
3
Heerenveen E2

woensdag

17 maart

WWC/Keuningbouw 3
12
7
Harich 4

zondag

14 maart

Lintjo 4
15
8
WWC/Keuningbouw 3

zaterdag

13 maart

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
14
23
Quick'21 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
11
15
Quick'21 2
Spannum C1
3
4
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
Stânfries D1
9
10
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
CSL D1
5
4
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
Olympia (T) E1
5
8
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
23
1
Flamingo's E2
WWC/Keuningbouw E4
1
14
WIK '34 E1
Spannum F1
7
0
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
6
2
Quick(B) F1

donderdag

11 maart

Altijd Kwiek 2
9
12
WWC/Keuningbouw 2

zaterdag

06 maart

Altijd Kwiek 1
13
18
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
11
9
De Waterpoort 4
Rodenburg A2
7
9
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
13
2
Nij Quick Libben C1
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
5
2
Hoogkerk D1
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
8
4
Tietjerk D1
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
8
4
Węz Handich E1
TFS E1
2
5
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
10
2
Pallas '08 E2

zaterdag

27 februari

Harich 4
11
4
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
Pallas'08 C1
3
2
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
4
2
TFS E1
Veenwouden E1
2
1
WWC/Keuningbouw E4
Quick(B) F1
5
3
WWC/Keuningbouw F2

woensdag

24 februari

WWC/Keuningbouw E2
4
8
Frigro E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E4
1
10
Frigro E2

zaterdag

20 februari

WWC/Keuningbouw 2
16
14
Heerenveen 4
Westergo 3
16
11
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
15
9
Rodenburg A2
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
5
4
Spannum C1
Węz Handich E1
7
5
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
De Lege Geaën E1
1
9
WWC/Keuningbouw E3

woensdag

17 februari

WWC/Keuningbouw 2
17
11
Ritola 4

zaterdag

13 februari

DTG 1
11
14
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
Heerenveen 4
17
12
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
DTG 3
12
4
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
Nij Quick Libben A1
13
5
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
3
2
TDK C1
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
7
6
Flamingo's D1
Tietjerk D1
5
6
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
ODA(R) E1
7
5
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
5
5
DFD E2
TDK E2
9
4
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
WWC/Keuningbouw E4
3
1
CSL E2
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
3
0
Kinea F2
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
3
4
De Waterpoort F2

zaterdag

06 februari

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
12
12
Rood-Wit 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
12
15
De Hoeve 4
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
4
9
Pallas '08 A1
Nij Quick Libben C1
2
9
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
6
6
DTL D2
Heerenveen E2
1
17
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
13
4
TDK E2
WW/WF F3
4
2
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
2
12
DFD F2

woensdag

03 februari

WWC/Keuningbouw A1
14
16
DOW A1

zaterdag

30 januari

Lemmer 1
13
12
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
DTL 3
12
12
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
Lemmer 3
16
7
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
1
7
CSL C1
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
8
8
LDODK D1
DFD D2
11
4
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
Drachten/vd Wiel E2
5
8
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
De Waterpoort E3
4
7
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
1
3
De Waterpoort F1
Pallas'08 F1
2
3
WWC/Keuningbouw F2

zaterdag

23 januari

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
7
11
TDK 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
14
12
TDK 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
4
12
Lintjo 4
DOW C1
8
6
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
MN&W D1
8
8
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
1
8
Westergo D1
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
8
3
Flamingo's E1
Drachten/vd Wiel E3
1
18
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
10
3
Westergo E1
DTG F1
2
2
WWC/Keuningbouw F1

zaterdag

16 januari

Westergo 1
9
11
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
Westergo 2
7
9
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
CSL A1
6
10
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
2
7
Pallas'08 C1
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
13
4
Nic/Alfa-college
CSL E1
4
7
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
WWC/Keuningbouw E4
4
12
DFD E3
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
3
2
Harich F1
De Waterpoort F2
7
1
WWC/Keuningbouw F2

zaterdag

09 januari

Quick'21 1
19
16
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
Quick'21 2
9
13
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
DOW A1
14
9
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
3
6
Stânfries D1
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
8
4
CSL D1
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
16
3
Olympia(T) E1
Flamingo's E2
1
18
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
6
1
De Lege Geaën E1
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
5
7
Spannum F1
Drachten/vd Wiel F2
1
1
WWC/Keuningbouw F2

zaterdag

02 januari

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
17
13
DTG 1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
4
7
De Lege Geaën C1
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
0
4
MN&W D2

zaterdag

19 december

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
14
16
Altijd Kwiek 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
18
12
Altijd Kwiek 2
Pallas '08 A1
8
5
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
CLS C1
4
5
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
Hoogkerk D1
3
10
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
5
1
WW/WF F2

zaterdag

12 december

Ritola 4
4
14
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
NKC(N) A1
5
2
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
TDK C1
1
5
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
Flamingo's D1
6
6
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
Kinea F2
2
10
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
WW/WF F2
0
9
WWC/Keuningbouw F2

zaterdag

05 december

Rood-Wit 1
16
13
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
DTL D2
5
5
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
Pallas '08 E2
0
22
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
WWC/Keuningbouw E4
0
6
MN&W E1
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
4
1
WW/WF F3
DFD F2
6
3
WWC/Keuningbouw F2

zaterdag

28 november

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
14
10
Lemmer 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
13
17
DTL 3
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
6
10
Lemmer 3
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
8
16
De Waterpoort A1
De Lege Geaën C1
1
6
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
LDODK D1
7
6
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
2
9
DFD D2
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
8
3
Drachten/vd Wiel E2
Frigro E1
11
9
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
12
5
De Waterpoort E3
Frigro E2
2
2
WWC/Keuningbouw E4
De Waterpoort F1
5
4
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
2
3
Pallas'08 F1

zaterdag

21 november

TDK 1
11
13
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
TDK 2
7
10
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
13
10
DTG 3
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
5
6
Nij Quick Libben A1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
5
0
DOW C1
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
7
2
MN&W D1
Westergo D1
14
3
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
Flamingo's E1
2
9
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
18
2
Drachten/vd Wiel E3
Westergo E1
2
15
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
WIK '34 E1
15
1
WWC/Keuningbouw E4
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
3
1
DTG F1

zaterdag

14 november

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
15
12
Westergo 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
15
11
Westergo 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
13
12
Westergo 3
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
5
12
CSL A1
Nic/Alfa-college D2
4
7
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
7
5
ODA(R) E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
5
4
CSL E1
DFD E3
5
3
WWC/Keuningbouw E4
Harich F1
5
0
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
5
0
Drachten/vd Wiel F2

zaterdag

07 november

De Hoeve 4
13
8
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
De Waterpoort A1
14
3
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
DFD E2
5
6
WWC/Keuningbouw E2

zaterdag

24 oktober

Ritola 3
9
14
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
DTG D1
7
0
WWC/Keuningbouw D2

zaterdag

17 oktober

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
9
7
Spannum 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
5
9
Asko 3
De Waterpoort 4
10
9
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
10
3
TFS A1
Westergo D1
6
0
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
4
0
TFS E1
DFD E2
3
5
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
De Waterpoort E3
17
2
WWC/Keuningbouw E4
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
2
5
Stânfries F3

zaterdag

10 oktober

Westergo 1
12
15
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
VDW-OLS 4
6
4
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
2
6
De Waterpoort 4
Marfűgels/Stânfries A2
7
17
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
CSL C2
0
11
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
9
2
De Granaet D1
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
8
5
Drachten/vd Wiel E1
SIOS (W) E2
0
19
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
8
3
WIK '34 E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E4
1
5
De Pein E1
Harich F2
2
1
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
Harich F1
0
2
WWC/Keuningbouw F2

zaterdag

03 oktober

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
7
7
Flamingo's 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
15
6
Węz Handich 3
Harich 3
14
4
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
6
6
Emmeloord A1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
8
0
De Lege Geaën C1
Sparta (W) D1
1
3
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
2
0
Joure D3
Flamingo's E1
3
7
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
Oerterp E2
1
6
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
Altijd Kwiek E1
3
2
WWC/Keuningbouw E4
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
3
0
Westergo F1
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
2
1
DTG F1

zaterdag

26 september

Tietjerk 1
12
15
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
Tietjerk 2
12
10
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
Lemmer 3
12
10
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
Heerenveen A2
16
6
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
De Waterpoort C1
4
1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
7
4
Flamingo's D1
Węz Handich E1
5
4
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
8
6
Drachten/vd Wiel E2
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
3
9
Frigro E1
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
0
3
De Waterpoort F1
Lemmer F1
0
6
WWC/Keuningbouw F2

zaterdag

19 september

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
11
9
Altijd Kwiek 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
17
9
Altijd Kwiek 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
5
18
Lemmer 3
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
3
3
De Waterpoort C1
Flamingo's D1
7
7
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
1
7
Lemmer D1
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
4
6
Węz Handich E1
Heerenveen E3
1
7
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
Olympia (T) E1
2
6
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
WWC/Keuningbouw E4
5
1
Stânfries E3
De Waterpoort F1
1
0
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
2
2
Joure F1

zaterdag

12 september

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
14
9
It Fean 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
9
7
It Fean 2
De Pein A1
10
8
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
15
0
CSL C2
De Granaet D1
2
13
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
SIM D1
4
2
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
Drachten/vd Wiel E1
1
5
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
11
0
NKC (N) E3
Kinea E2
0
5
WWC/Keuningbouw E4
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
1
3
Harich F2
De Waterpoort F2
1
1
WWC/Keuningbouw F2

zaterdag

05 september

TFS 1
8
8
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
6
12
Harich 3
De Lege Geaën C1
0
5
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
9
1
Sparta (W) D1
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
3
8
De Waterpoort D1
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
10
2
Flamingo's E1
Veenwouden E1
0
6
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
10
1
Flamingo's E2
WWC/Keuningbouw E4
3
0
CSL E2
Westergo F1
2
1
WWC/Keuningbouw F1

zaterdag

06 juni

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
21
8
Sparta (Ze) 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
12
8
Sparta (Ze) 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
8
9
De Waterpoort 4
Flamingo's A2
6
5
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
1
11
Joure C1

zaterdag

23 mei

DWA/Argo 1
12
11
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
DTS (S) 2
13
17
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
De Waterpoort 4
9
11
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
Joure C1
3
1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
2
0
Lemmer D1
Spannum E1
6
5
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
De Hoeve E1
21
3
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
Emmeloord E1
3
2
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
WWC/Keuningbouw E4
7
1
De Waterpoort E3
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
5
7
De Waterpoort F1
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
0
5
Harich F1
WWC/Keuningbouw F3
2
1
Marknesse F2

zaterdag

16 mei

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
11
4
Sparta (W) 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
12
11
ROG 4
Pallas'08 5
11
9
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
9
8
WF/WW A1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
2
1
SIOS (W) C2
Joure D4
0
11
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
11
2
WIK '34 E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
7
3
Meko '74 E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
4
6
Westergo E1
SIM E2
2
4
WWC/Keuningbouw E4
DIO F1
5
3
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
Marknesse F1
1
0
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
Harich F3
0
1
WWC/Keuningbouw F3

vrijdag

15 mei

Kinea D1
3
5
WWC/Keuningbouw D1

zaterdag

09 mei

De Parabool 1
14
16
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
De Parabool 2
11
7
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
6
9
Udiros 2
MN en W A1
5
15
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
5
3
Joure D2
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
7
3
Sparta (W) D1
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
10
2
Pallas'08 E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
6
4
Ruinen E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
3
5
De Waterpoort E2
WWC/Keuningbouw E4
9
3
Emmeloord E2
Westergo F1
6
0
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
De Lege Geaën F1
3
0
WWC/Keuningbouw F3

zaterdag

02 mei

WWC/Keuningbouw A1
9
9
De Pein A1
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
6
1
DTG D1
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
16
1
De Hoeve F1
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
2
1
Westergo F1

zaterdag

25 april

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
13
20
Invicta 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
10
11
Invicta 2
Udiros 2
10
4
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
11
14
DOW A1
Westergo C1
6
1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
Spannum D1
6
2
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
Sparta (W) D1
7
1
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
Pallas'08 E1
2
8
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
Ruinen E1
2
7
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
De Waterpoort E2
6
2
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
Emmeloord E2
1
3
WWC/Keuningbouw E4
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
5
5
Kinea F1
WWC/Keuningbouw F3
0
6
De Lege Geaën F1

zaterdag

18 april

Lemmer D1
5
5
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
11
5
Spannum E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
7
9
De Hoeve E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
4
8
Emmeloord E1
De Waterpoort E3
2
9
WWC/Keuningbouw E4
LDODK F1
8
1
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
Harich F1
5
0
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
Marknesse F2
3
0
WWC/Keuningbouw F3

zaterdag

11 april

WWC/Keuningbouw F2
1
2
Marknesse F1

zaterdag

04 april

Tietjerk 1
16
8
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
Tietjerk 2
16
10
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
11
5
Pallas'08 5
De Hoeve A2
13
2
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
SIOS (W) C2
4
1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
SIM D1
5
2
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
5
1
Joure D4
WIK '34 E1
1
5
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
Meko '74 E1
4
6
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
Westergo E1
8
6
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
WWC/Keuningbouw E4
6
4
SIM E2
DOS'46 F1
9
6
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
WWC/Keuningbouw F3
1
5
Harich F3

woensdag

18 maart

WWC/Keuningbouw 3
10
15
De Driehoek 3

zaterdag

14 maart

DTL 1
20
11
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
SCO 4
13
13
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
DTG 3
6
7
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
14
5
Roreko A1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
4
10
De Waterpoort C1
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
3
4
Drachten/vd Wiel D1
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
2
7
De Waterpoort D1
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
10
0
Meko '74 E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
13
3
Meko '74 E2
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
2
9
WIK '34 E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E4
13
2
WIK '34 E2
Harich F1
4
1
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
Harich F2
0
7
WWC/Keuningbouw F2

zaterdag

07 maart

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
14
15
Ritola 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
17
19
LDODK 3
DLG/Waterpoort 1
12
8
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
Noveas A1
5
2
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
Olympia (T) D1
5
3
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
LDODK D3
4
3
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
Emmeloord E1
2
11
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
Emmeloord E2
1
21
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
SIM E2
10
2
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
Węz Warber E1
3
10
WWC/Keuningbouw E4
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
1
6
Westergo F1
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
14
2
Marknesse F1

zaterdag

28 februari

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
9
17
Tietjerk 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
8
22
Tietjerk 2
Westergo 3
14
8
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
16
8
De Waterpoort A2
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
3
9
SCO D1
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
2
13
Lintjo D2
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
19
3
De Waterpoort E2
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
17
4
De Waterpoort E3
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
7
0
TDK E2
WWC/Keuningbouw E4
5
3
Drachten/vd Wiel E6
SIOS (W) F1
12
0
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
SIOS (W) F3
1
16
WWC/Keuningbouw F2

zaterdag

21 februari

WWC/Keuningbouw 3
14
7
Westergo 3
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
9
8
Olympia (T) D1
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
2
2
Blauw-Wit (He) D2
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
0
11
SIOS (W) F1
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
5
1
Blauw-Wit (He) F1

zaterdag

14 februari

WWC/Keuningbouw 3
12
6
DTG 3
De Waterpoort A2
8
11
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
Emmeloord C2
13
4
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
3
10
OKO/BIES D1
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
5
9
Stânfries D2
TDK E2
1
9
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
0
13
Joure F1
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
14
0
SIOS (W) F3

zaterdag

07 februari

Pallas '08 1
10
8
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
Marfűgels 4
21
13
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
De Waterpoort 4
11
7
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
Lintjo D2
8
0
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
4
16
Spannum E1
DOW E2
3
15
WWC/Keuningbouw E4
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
1
10
Stânfries F1
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
5
2
DOS'46 F2

zaterdag

31 januari

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
13
11
Harich 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
15
15
Harich 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
7
13
Udiros 2
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
9
4
Noveas A1
De Driehoek C1
3
5
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
Stânfries D2
11
2
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
4
5
De Hoeve E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
15
2
De Hoeve E2
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
4
10
DOW E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E4
9
2
DFD E2
Joure F1
10
0
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
Blauw-Wit (He) F1
0
14
WWC/Keuningbouw F2

zaterdag

24 januari

Sparta (Ze) 1
9
9
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
Sparta (Ze) 2
11
12
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
Joure A1
8
6
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
Westergo C1
6
3
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
DTG E1
1
11
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
Westergo E1
3
7
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
Pallas '08 E1
6
2
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
Pallas '08 E2
5
4
WWC/Keuningbouw E4

zaterdag

17 januari

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
11
21
HHV 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
11
12
HHV 2
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
13
2
Kinea A1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
6
5
De Driehoek C1
LDODK D1
7
6
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
12
4
SCO E2
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
15
5
SCO E3
WWC/Keuningbouw E4
7
6
Sparta (W) E2
De Waterpoort F1
18
0
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
Kinea F2
3
7
WWC/Keuningbouw F2

zaterdag

10 januari

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
9
12
DTL 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
10
14
SCO 4
Drachten/vd Wiel D1
11
5
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
De Waterpoort D1
4
2
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
Meko '74 E1
2
7
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
Meko '74 E2
2
13
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
WIK '34 E1
9
2
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
WIK '34 E2
2
11
WWC/Keuningbouw E4

zaterdag

03 januari

Ritola 1
10
11
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
LDODK 3
17
15
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
2
4
Westergo C1
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
3
7
SIOS (W) D1
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
0
12
LDODK D3
Westergo F1
3
3
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
Marknesse F1
0
16
WWC/Keuningbouw F2

zaterdag

20 december

Roreko A1
12
11
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
De Waterpoort C1
2
1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
SIOS (W) D1
7
3
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
12
4
Emmeloord E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
17
0
Emmeloord E2
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
5
7
SIM E2
WWC/Keuningbouw E4
9
6
Węz Warber E1
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
0
15
Harich F1
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
11
0
Harich F2

zaterdag

13 december

Tietjerk 1
16
11
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
Tietjerk 2
15
9
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
Joure C1
12
2
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
SCO D1
14
1
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
De Waterpoort E2
1
4
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
De Waterpoort E3
4
16
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
Drachten/vd Wiel E6
3
12
WWC/Keuningbouw E4

zaterdag

06 december

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
12
13
Pallas '08 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
16
24
Marfűgels 4
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
5
7
De Waterpoort 4
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
4
3
Marfűgels/Stânfries C3
Joure D4
4
4
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
2
20
Spannum E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E4
9
0
DOW E2
Stânfries F1
5
0
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
DOS'46 F2
0
11
WWC/Keuningbouw F2

zaterdag

29 november

Harich 1
12
11
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
Harich 2
11
11
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
Udiros 2
10
8
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
Marfűgels/Stânfries C3
4
2
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
De Hoeve E1
5
5
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
De Hoeve E2
9
14
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
DFD E2
2
3
WWC/Keuningbouw E4

zaterdag

22 november

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
19
14
Sparta (Ze) 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
13
15
Sparta (Ze) 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
8
12
DLG/Waterpoort 1
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
10
8
Joure A1
OKO/BIES D1
11
3
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
Blauw-Wit (He) D2
2
4
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
5
0
DTG E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
11
4
Westergo E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
1
10
Pallas '08 E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E4
5
7
Pallas '08 E2

zaterdag

15 november

HHV 1
16
11
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
HHV 2
14
10
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
De Driehoek 3
14
13
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
Kinea A1
0
15
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
4
4
Emmeloord C2
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
4
9
LDODK D1
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
8
2
Joure D4
SCO E2
3
14
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
SCO E3
4
11
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
Sparta (W) E2
4
6
WWC/Keuningbouw E4
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
1
5
De Waterpoort F1
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
6
1
Kinea F2

zaterdag

25 oktober

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
8
9
Altijd Kwiek 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
7
8
Altijd Kwiek 2
LDODK D2
1
3
WWC/Keuningbouw D1

zaterdag

18 oktober

Sparta (W) 1
6
12
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
ROG 4
10
8
WWC/Keuningbouw 2

zaterdag

11 oktober

Sparta (Ze) 1
10
12
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
Sparta (Ze) 2
7
13
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
Marknesse 3
5
16
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
15
0
Drachten/vd Wiel A3
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
8
4
Emmeloord C2
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
3
3
TDK D1
De Pein E1
2
0
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
4
1
De Waterpoort E2
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
5
1
De Waterpoort E3
WIK '34 E1
2
0
WWC/Keuningbouw E4
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
0
2
De Waterpoort F1
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
3
0
Westergo F1

zaterdag

04 oktober

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
14
7
DWA/Argo 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
13
7
DTS (S) 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
11
8
De Waterpoort 4
Pallas '08 A2
6
12
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
Marknesse C1
2
2
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
4
11
OKO/BIES D1
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
6
0
WWMD E2
Westergo E1
4
12
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
DTG E1
6
8
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
WWC/Keuningbouw E4
0
0
Pallas '08 E1
Marknesse F1
0
6
WWC/Keuningbouw F2

vrijdag

03 oktober

Stânfries D2
10
0
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
Stânfries F1
2
0
WWC/Keuningbouw F1

zaterdag

27 september

Invicta 1
16
11
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
Invicta 2
13
17
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
DTS (S) 4
8
5
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
Kinea A1
3
16
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
5
1
Joure C2
Marfűgels D1
13
0
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
0
10
Węz Fluch D1
Węz Warber E1
0
9
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
Emmeloord E1
0
6
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
Emmeloord E2
0
5
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
WWC/Keuningbouw E4
0
3
Tietjerk E1
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
1
0
Harich F1
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
3
0
Harich F2

zaterdag

20 september

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
13
17
Tietjerk 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
9
14
Tietjerk 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
6
18
DTS (S) 4
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
13
2
Kinea A1
Joure C2
0
13
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
4
9
Olympia (T) D1
Węz Fluch D1
5
0
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
12
0
Węz Warber E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
4
3
Emmeloord E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
5
1
Emmeloord E2
Tietjerk E1
1
1
WWC/Keuningbouw E4
Harich F1
2
2
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
Harich F2
0
3
WWC/Keuningbouw F2

maandag

15 september

WWC/Keuningbouw E1
2
0
De Pein E1

zaterdag

13 september

Altijd Kwiek 1
14
12
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
Altijd Kwiek 2
15
15
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
4
5
Marknesse 3
Drachten/vd Wiel A3
1
10
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
Emmeloord C2
2
4
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
NKC (N) D1
5
4
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
TDK D1
4
3
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
De Waterpoort E2
1
7
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
De Waterpoort E3
1
6
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
WWC/Keuningbouw E4
0
1
WIK '34 E1
De Waterpoort F1
3
0
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
Westergo F1
0
6
WWC/Keuningbouw F2

zaterdag

06 september

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
10
12
De Parabool 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
6
11
De Parabool 2
De Waterpoort 4
7
5
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
5
7
Pallas '08 A2
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
2
5
Marknesse C1
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
10
0
DFD D2
WWC/Keuningbouw D2
0
3
Stânfries D2
WWMD E2
0
11
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
3
3
Westergo E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
1
1
DTG E1
Pallas '08 E1
0
1
WWC/Keuningbouw E4
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
0
2
Stânfries F1
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
0
0
Marknesse F1

zaterdag

21 juni

WWC/Keuningbouw 4
11
3
OKO/BIES 4

zaterdag

14 juni

Sportclub 2
7
4
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
TDK BM1
9
5
WWC/Keuningbouw B1

zaterdag

07 juni

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
13
8
Stadskanaal'74 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
14
9
Stadskanaal'74 2
De Hoeve 3
7
12
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
Joure A1
7
5
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
4
5
WIK'34 BM1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
0
6
Sparta (W) C1

woensdag

04 juni

WWC/Keuningbouw A1
8
9
Lintjo A1

zaterdag

31 mei

Tietjerk 1
8
13
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
Tietjerk 2
17
15
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
7
11
Noveas 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
13
6
Marknesse 4
Friso BM1
10
1
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
SIM C1
21
0
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
8
9
Spannum D1
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
8
2
Węz Warber E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
1
10
DTG E1
Westergo E1
1
4
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
Marknesse F1
0
13
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
Lemmer F1
3
2
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
De Waterpoort F2
1
12
WWC/Keuningbouw F3
Blauw-Wit(H) FM1
10
1
WWC/Keuningbouw F4

zaterdag

24 mei

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
6
15
De Waterpoort 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
7
19
De Waterpoort 2
Udiros 2
8
12
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
0
4
MN en W B1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
1
8
Blauw-Wit(H) C3
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
6
2
TDK D1
Quick'21 E1
1
3
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
Emmeloord E2
8
1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
De Hoeve E1
7
1
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
7
2
DTG F1
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
10
1
Emmeloord F1
WWC/Keuningbouw F3
5
1
Joure F1
WWC/Keuningbouw F4
1
1
Joure F2

zaterdag

17 mei

Altijd Kwiek 1
12
12
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
Altijd Kwiek 2
5
7
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
13
7
Udiros 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
2
8
Oerterp 4
Leonidas A1
3
5
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
Węz Fluch B1
5
0
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
Blauw-Wit(H) C3
5
0
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
TDK D1
5
3
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
8
4
Quick'21 E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
2
15
Emmeloord E2
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
2
1
De Hoeve E1
DTG F1
3
5
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
Emmeloord F1
3
1
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
Joure F1
0
4
WWC/Keuningbouw F3
Joure F2
0
1
WWC/Keuningbouw F4

zaterdag

10 mei

It Fean 1
12
11
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
It Fean 2
12
7
WWC/Keuningbouw 2

zaterdag

26 april

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
16
10
Joure 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
10
16
CSL 3
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
5
7
De Hoeve 3
Sparta (W) C1
7
4
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
6
1
Westergo D2
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
5
1
Spannum E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
4
5
Marknesse E2
De Waterpoort E2
1
6
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
Harich F1
1
3
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
Harich F2
2
10
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
Harich F3
0
15
WWC/Keuningbouw F3
Westergo F1
4
2
WWC/Keuningbouw F4

zaterdag

19 april

Spannum E1
2
7
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
Marknesse E2
1
3
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
5
0
De Waterpoort E2
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
4
3
Harich F1
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
5
1
Harich F2
WWC/Keuningbouw F3
7
1
Harich F3
WWC/Keuningbouw F4
1
0
Westergo F1

vrijdag

18 april

Westergo D2
1
5
WWC/Keuningbouw D1

zaterdag

12 april

Noveas 1
13
9
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
Blauw-Wit(H) A2
4
8
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
1
8
Sparta (W) B1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
1
12
SIM C1
Spannum D1
5
0
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
Węz Warber E1
2
5
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
DTG E1
9
1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
1
1
Westergo E1
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
5
0
Marknesse F1
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
4
0
Lemmer F1
WWC/Keuningbouw F3
5
0
De Waterpoort F2
WWC/Keuningbouw F4
0
6
Blauw-Wit(H) FM1

zaterdag

05 april

Marknesse 4
9
16
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
0
3
LDODK CM3
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
6
2
DTL D1
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
22
4
Węz Warber E2
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
5
9
SIOS(W) E2
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
8
3
De Waterpoort E1
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
2
10
LDODK F3
WWC/Keuningbouw F3
1
3
Blauw-Wit(He) FM1

zaterdag

29 maart

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
22
8
SIM 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
21
15
Sparta(W) 2
De Hoeve 3
8
15
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
DTG 3
13
5
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
1
7
Marfűgels/Stânfries C2
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
5
2
Drachten/vd Wiel D2
Westergo E1
3
6
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
Leeuwarden F3
1
8
WWC/Keuningbouw F1

zaterdag

22 maart

Niek 2
7
8
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
Joure 4
11
10
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
Marknesse B1
8
5
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
LDODK CM3
16
3
WWC/Keuningbouw C1

zaterdag

15 maart

WWC/Keuningbouw 4
29
9
VKC 5
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
2
5
De Waterpoort/DLG B2
Sparta(W) C1
15
1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
Rapiditas(L) D1
13
3
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
DTG E1
8
17
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
7
4
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
7
4
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
13
2
Marfűgels F1
TDK F1
4
1
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
Quick'21 F1
0
18
WWC/Keuningbouw F3

zaterdag

08 maart

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
13
9
Altijd Kwiek 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
10
11
Altijd Kwiek 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
16
9
Joure 4
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
10
11
SIM3
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
7
12
Lemmer A1
TDK BM1
5
2
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
2
10
Nij Libben D1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
7
3
SCO EM2
SIOS(W) E2
2
4
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
Węz Handich F1
0
12
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
3
2
Węz Fluch F1
WWC/Keuningbouw F3
2
2
LDODK FM4

zaterdag

01 maart

WWC/Keuningbouw 3
17
6
Udiros 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
14
5
DTG 3
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
12
6
Joure A1
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
4
17
Westergo B1
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
7
11
Spannum E1
Lemmer E1
2
7
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
7
0
Węz Handich F1

zaterdag

23 februari

Udiros 2
6
8
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
De Waterpoort E1
3
5
WWC/Keuningbouw E2

zaterdag

16 februari

TDK 1
12
11
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
TDK 2
10
16
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
Drachten/vd Wiel D2
6
4
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
Spannum E1
9
11
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
VIOS (Nij) E2
1
6
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
LDODK FM2
1
0
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
1
1
Rapiditas(L) F1
Drachten/vd Wiel F2
0
3
WWC/Keuningbouw F3

zaterdag

09 februari

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
12
13
EKC2000 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
12
10
EKC2000 2
Noveas 1
7
14
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
2
9
Lintjo A1
TDK C1
19
0
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
1
9
Marfűgels DM2
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
16
0
Węz Fluch E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
12
3
VIOS (Nij) E2
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
6
4
Lemmer E1
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
2
4
Spannum F1
Leeuwarden F2
1
3
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
WWC/Keuningbouw F3
3
3
Kinea F2

zaterdag

02 februari

Joure A1
3
9
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
3
6
Marknesse B1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
2
16
Friso C1

zaterdag

26 januari

Elko 1
14
15
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
Elko 2
10
12
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
13
7
TDK 3
VKC 5
6
19
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
Blauw-Wit(He) A2
3
7
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
De Pein B2
4
4
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
DTL E2
0
13
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
SCO EM2
5
4
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
VIOS (Nij) E2
2
10
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
Stânfries F2
2
2
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
3
6
Sparta(W) F1
Węz Fluch F2
2
2
WWC/Keuningbouw F3

zaterdag

19 januari

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
13
11
Invicta 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
7
15
Invicta 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
13
11
Lintjo 4
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
5
13
DTG A1
MN en W C1
4
0
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
WIK'34 D1
7
3
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
14
0
CSL E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
3
4
Lemmer E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
5
0
Westergo E2
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
5
1
Sparta(W) F2
Friso F1
6
0
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
WWC/Keuningbouw F3
4
2
De Pein F1

zaterdag

12 januari

SIM 1
12
16
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
Sparta(W) 2
11
12
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
Oerterp 4
12
4
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
Westergo B1
13
4
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
Marfűgels/Stânfries C2
15
3
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
DTL D1
2
4
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
Węz Warber E2
5
10
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
SIOS(W) E2
7
4
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
SCO EM2
3
6
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
LDODK F3
7
1
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
Blauw-Wit(He) FM1
3
2
WWC/Keuningbouw F3

zaterdag

05 januari

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
12
9
Niek 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
33
9
Niek 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
15
9
De Hoeve 3
De Waterpoort/DLG B2
10
7
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
0
11
Sparta(W) C1
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
4
4
WIK'34 D1
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
12
4
DTG E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
10
10
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
10
10
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
Marfűgels F1
1
12
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
2
3
TDK F1
WWC/Keuningbouw F3
6
1
Quick'21 F1

zaterdag

22 december

Niek 1
8
10
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
16
5
Marknesse 4
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
6
9
Blauw-Wit(He) A2
Blauw-Wit(He) B2
9
2
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
Marfűgels DM2
6
5
WWC/Keuningbouw D1

zaterdag

15 december

Altijd Kwiek 1
11
15
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
Altijd Kwiek 2
9
16
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
16
12
Emmeloord 3
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
4
8
De Hoeve A3
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
2
4
TDK BM1
Nij Libben D1
16
3
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
1
7
SIOS(W) E2
Węz Fluch F1
2
2
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
LDODK FM4
0
1
WWC/Keuningbouw F3

zaterdag

08 december

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
12
12
TDK 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
16
8
TDK 2
TDK 3
13
13
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
SIM 3
11
7
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
4
1
De Waterpoort E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
4
0
SCO EM2
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
2
2
LDODK FM2
Rapiditas(L) F1
0
0
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
WWC/Keuningbouw F3
6
1
Drachten/vd Wiel F2

zaterdag

01 december

EKC2000 1
14
20
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
EKC2000 2
10
12
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
13
9
Noveas 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
15
9
Oerterp 4
Lintjo A1
11
3
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
2
11
Blauw-Wit(He) B2
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
0
7
TDK C1
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
5
4
Quick(B) D1
Węz Fluch E1
2
18
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
Westergo E2
5
7
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
Spannum F1
2
2
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
0
3
Leeuwarden F2
Kinea F2
1
2
WWC/Keuningbouw F3

zaterdag

24 november

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
15
12
Elko 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
15
15
Elko 2
De Hoeve A3
8
9
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
5
3
De Pein B2
Friso C1
15
0
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
Quick(B) D1
7
4
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
19
0
DTL E2
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
4
14
Westergo E2
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
5
0
VIOS (Nij) E2
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
0
1
Stânfries F2
Sparta(W) F1
6
0
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
WWC/Keuningbouw F3
0
3
Węz Fluch F2

zaterdag

17 november

Invicta 1
13
13
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
Invicta 2
12
8
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
Emmeloord 3
13
14
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
DTG A1
13
9
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
1
7
MN en W C1
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
3
9
Rapiditas(L) D1
CSL E1
4
13
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
Lemmer E1
3
1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
De Waterpoort E1
2
8
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
Sparta(W) F2
0
5
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
1
4
Friso F1
De Pein F1
3
0
WWC/Keuningbouw F3

zaterdag

27 oktober

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
9
9
Sparta (Ze) 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
9
13
Sparta (Ze) 2
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
5
5
MN en W A1
Sparta (W) B1
6
1
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
0
9
TDK C1
DTL D1
2
4
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
Węz Warber E1
7
2
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
Węz Warber E2
3
2
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
DTG E1
1
0
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
Węz Fluch F1
0
3
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
Spannum F1
9
0
WWC/Keuningbouw F3

zaterdag

20 oktober

De Waterpoort 1
21
7
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
De Waterpoort 2
9
12
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
De Waterpoort 5
6
3
WWC/Keuningbouw 4

zaterdag

13 oktober

Stadskanaal'74 1
13
10
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
Stadskanaal'74 2
10
19
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
9
8
Veenwouden 2
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
8
5
Węz Fluch B1
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
1
4
Spannum D1
Friso F1
6
0
WWC/Keuningbouw F2

zaterdag

06 oktober

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
7
12
Tietjerk 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
9
8
Tietjerk 2
Rapiditas (L) 2
3
10
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
Węz Warber AD1
3
10
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
TDK BM1
8
4
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
Joure C4
1
5
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
Stânfries D1
13
1
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
7
2
Quick'21 E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
7
0
Węz Fluch E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
1
1
Lemmer E1
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
5
1
Sparta (W) F2
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
0
2
DFD F1
WWC/Keuningbouw F3
0
2
De Waterpoort F1

zaterdag

29 september

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
5
7
It Fean 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
13
5
It Fean 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
8
4
DTS (S) 4
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
10
8
ODIS 1
Friso A1
7
8
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
3
9
De Pein B2
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
1
9
Westergo C3
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
2
3
Flamingo's DM2
Westergo E1
6
1
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
Rapiditas (L) F1
1
2
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
Leeuwarden F1
0
0
WWC/Keuningbouw F2

vrijdag

28 september

Westergo E2
0
1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2

dinsdag

25 september

WWC/Keuningbouw A1
2
9
Friso A1

zaterdag

22 september

Joure 1
5
12
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
CSL 3
15
11
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
MN en W 2
11
11
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
Sportclub 2
7
6
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
Westergo C3
11
0
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
Quick (B) D1
8
6
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
4
2
Węz Warber E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
6
0
Westergo E2
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
2
0
Westergo E1
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
2
0
Węz Fluch F1
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
0
2
Leeuwarden F1
WWC/Keuningbouw F3
0
7
Sparta (W) F1

vrijdag

21 september

MN en W B1
8
2
WWC/Keuningbouw B1

zaterdag

15 september

Sparta (Ze) 1
11
12
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
Sparta (Ze) 2
6
8
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
16
16
CSL 4
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
10
11
Marknesse 3
MN en W A1
11
9
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
TDK C1
8
1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
Quick'21 E1
3
13
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
2
6
Węz Warber E2
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
0
4
DTG E1
Sparta (W) F2
0
2
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
0
1
Friso F1
WWC/Keuningbouw F3
0
1
Spannum F1

zaterdag

08 september

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
7
7
Altijd Kwiek 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
10
10
Altijd Kwiek 2
Nij Quick Libben 3
6
21
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
6
0
Węz Warber AD1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
4
1
Joure C4
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
3
5
WIK'34 D1
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
9
0
Flamingo's EM2
Węz Fluch E1
1
1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
Lemmer E1
1
2
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
4
1
Rapiditas (L) F1
DFD F1
0
0
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
De Waterpoort F1
4
0
WWC/Keuningbouw F3

zaterdag

15 april

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
16
16
Elko 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
11
8
De Driehoek 3 / Udiros 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
8
7
TDK 3
Waterpoort 3
7
6
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
Wordt Kwiek A1
2
13
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
Westergo B1
11
2
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
4
2
Invicta C1
Marknesse C1
4
1
WWC/Keuningbouw C2
Waterpoort E1
1
1
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
Harich E2
6
2
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
9
0
Joure E3
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
1
2
DOW F1

donderdag

13 april

WWC/Keuningbouw E1
2
2
De Lege Geaën E1

zaterdag

08 april

De Parabool 1
10
13
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
Elko 3
5
10
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
MN en W 2
6
10
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
Marfűgels CM4
1
1
WWC/Keuningbouw C2
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
0
1
Westergo E2
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
2
0
Stânfries E2
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
1
4
V en V (G) F1
WWC/Keuningbouw F2
1
1
Spannum F1

vrijdag

07 april

WWC/Keuningbouw 4
9
22
De Lege Geaën 2

zaterdag

01 april

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
8
11
Westergo 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
10
9
Westergo 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
9
6
Veenwouden 2
Marknesse 3
6
8
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
Marfűgels/Stanfries A2
5
12
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
5
2
Joure B1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
8
1
De Lauwers C1
WWC/Keuningbouw C2
1
3
Westergo C1
Stânfries EM1
1
3
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
Spannum E1
8
1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
Marfűgels E3
0
8
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
Veenwouden F1
3
2
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
Westergo F1
9
7
WWC/Keuningbouw F2

zaterdag

25 maart

Stânfries/Marfűgels 4
12
8
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
16
16
It Fean 3
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
4
3
DOW C1
WWC/Keuningbouw C2
4
5
Marknesse C1
Stânfries E2
0
6
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
1
4
Leeuwarden F1

zaterdag

18 maart

WWC/Keuningbouw A1
9
11
Udiros A1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
7
4
Nij Libben CM1
WWC/Keuningbouw C2
2
9
Westergo C1
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
9
2
Lemmer E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
0
1
DTL E2
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
0
0
Blauw-Wit (He) E4
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
1
9
De Pein F1

zaterdag

11 maart

Altijd Kwiek 3
14
6
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
3
9
Węz Fluch B1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
6
4
Tietjerk C1
WWC/Keuningbouw C2
2
3
Joure C1
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
10
1
Westergo E3
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
2
2
Nij Libben EM1
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
2
2
Nij Libben EM1
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
0
6
DOW F1

zaterdag

04 maart

It Fean 1
11
12
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
DTL 2
12
9
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
11
7
TDK 5
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
11
7
Friso BM1
Tietjerk C1
8
2
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
Blauw-Wit (He) C2
6
1
WWC/Keuningbouw C2
Waterpoort E1
2
3
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
DTL E2
0
1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
De Pein F1
12
0
WWC/Keuningbouw F1

zaterdag

25 februari

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
23
20
TFS 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
14
13
Harich 3
Sparta (W) A1
10
6
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
Węz Fluch B1
13
7
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
5
5
Stânfries/Marfűgels CM2
WWC/Keuningbouw C2
5
6
Kinea C1
De Lege Geaën E1
6
2
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
Nij Libben EM1
9
0
WWC/Keuningbouw E2

zaterdag

18 februari

Nij Libben 3
6
12
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
2
3
Oerterp E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
0
4
Stânfries EM1
Marfűgels E3
0
5
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
DFD F2
1
0
WWC/Keuningbouw F1

zaterdag

11 februari

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
16
13
Quick'21 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
13
14
Drachten/van der Wiel 5
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
13
9
Quick'21 2
DFD A1
15
16
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
DFD C2
1
6
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
DFD E2
4
1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
1
8
Stânfries F1

zaterdag

04 februari

Tietjerk 1
17
16
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
Spannum F1
2
0
WWC/Keuningbouw F1

zaterdag

28 januari

Nij Quick Libben 1
11
16
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
TFS/Węz Handich 2
11
12
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
Boelenslaan 2
10
18
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
9
12
Frigro 3
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
13
10
Rapiditas (L) A1
Spannum B1
11
4
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
Stânfries/Marfűgels CM2
6
6
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
De Lege Geaën C1
1
1
WWC/Keuningbouw C2
Harkema EM2
0
2
WWC/Keuningbouw E3

zaterdag

21 januari

Spannum 1
17
15
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
Joure 2
14
14
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
Oerterp 4
15
10
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
12
17
VZK A1
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
1
11
Westergo B1
CSL C1
4
5
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
Westergo E3
0
12
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
Westergo E2
1
1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
5
0
Flamingo's E3

zaterdag

14 januari

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
13
12
Lemmer 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
15
6
De Parabool 3
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
9
12
Lemmer 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
6
18
DTS (S) 5
DTS (S) A1
5
12
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
Stânfries B2
6
0
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
Joure C1
0
3
WWC/Keuningbouw C2
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
5
1
DTG E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
1
7
Spannum E1
It Fean E1
1
3
WWC/Keuningbouw E3

zaterdag

07 januari

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
13
16
It Fean 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
14
21
DTL 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
16
9
Altijd Kwiek 3
TDK 5
7
12
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
Friso BM1
7
6
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
WWC/Keuningbouw C2
7
3
Blauw-Wit (He) C2

zaterdag

24 december

It Fean 3
17
13
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
Kinea C1
8
4
WWC/Keuningbouw C2
Blauw-Wit (He) E4
1
4
WWC/Keuningbouw E3

zaterdag

17 december

TFS 1
18
17
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
Harich 3
20
17
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
12
7
Flamingo's 5
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
7
18
Sparta (W) A1
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
1
1
De Lege Geaën E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
6
0
Stânfries E2
Leeuwarden F1
4
0
WWC/Keuningbouw F1

zaterdag

10 december

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
13
14
Tietjerk 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
14
11
Stânfries/Marfűgels 4
Flamingo's 5
10
21
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
Udiros A1
12
8
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
Friso C1
2
4
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
Oerterp E1
1
6
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
2
1
Marfűgels E3
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
0
1
Spannum F1

zaterdag

03 december

Quick'21 1
11
17
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
Drachten/van der Wiel 5
13
11
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
Quick'21 2
12
15
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
19
6
VKC 5
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
8
4
DFD A1
CSL B2
2
5
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
16
4
DFD C2
Marknesse C1
3
3
WWC/Keuningbouw C2
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
0
4
DFD E2
Stânfries F1
12
0
WWC/Keuningbouw F1

zaterdag

26 november

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
22
14
Nij Quick Libben 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
18
16
TFS/Węz Handich ?
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
14
9
Boelenslaan 2
Frigro 3
4
1
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
Rapiditas (L) A1
5
4
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
0
9
Spannum B1
DOW C1
1
3
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
WWC/Keuningbouw C2
0
2
De Lege Geaën C1
Lemmer E1
3
9
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
2
0
Harkema E2
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
2
0
DFD F2

zaterdag

19 november

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
17
18
Spannum 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
11
10
Joure 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
17
8
Nij Quick Libben 3
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
11
10
Oerterp 4
VZK A1
13
9
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
Westergo B1
8
0
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
12
2
CSL C1
Westergo C1
10
1
WWC/Keuningbouw C2
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
3
4
Waterpoort E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
2
1
Westergo E2
Flamingo's E3
2
2
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
DOW F1
16
0
WWC/Keuningbouw F1

woensdag

16 november

De Parabool 3
11
11
WWC/Keuningbouw 2

zaterdag

12 november

Lemmer 1
8
16
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
Lemmer 2
23
10
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
DTS (S) 5
15
10
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
13
9
DTS (S) A1
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
5
7
Stânfries B2
Nij Libben CM1
2
4
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
DTG E1
0
6
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
Spannum E1
8
1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2

zaterdag

05 november

Stânfries E1
1
1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2

zaterdag

22 oktober

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
15
15
Ritola 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
12
8
De Parabool 3
De Granaet 3
9
8
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
9
14
Oerterp 4
Drachten/van der Wiel A2
5
11
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
3
6
Mid Fryslân B1
De Lege Geaën C1
1
1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
MN en W C1
3
3
WWC/Keuningbouw C2
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
10
0
De Lege Geaën E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
1
5
Westergo E1
Rapiditas (L) E2
0
5
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
Marfűgels F1
9
0
WWC/Keuningbouw F1

zondag

16 oktober

SCO A2
8
9
WWC/Keuningbouw A1

zaterdag

15 oktober

Elko 1
9
17
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
De Driehoek 3
12
8
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
15
12
DTL 3
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
9
0
Marfűgels C4

zaterdag

08 oktober

Niek 1
13
11
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
Niek 2
4
17
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
Quick (B) 3
6
17
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
8
16
De Lege Geaën 2
Lemmer A1
6
10
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
5
4
Węz Fluch B1
Westergo C1
3
2
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
Spannum C1
3
0
WWC/Keuningbouw C2
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
9
0
TDK E1
Spannum E1
9
0
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
Blauw-Wit (He) E3
0
1
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
2
19
Waterpoort F1

zaterdag

01 oktober

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
17
12
DWA 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
16
7
DWA 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
11
10
DTS (S) 4
Waterpoort 3
6
5
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
14
7
Wordt Kwiek A1
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
4
10
Spannum B1
Marfűgels CM4
0
5
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
De Pein C1
0
3
WWC/Keuningbouw C2
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
1
2
Stânfries E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
0
4
Leeuwarden E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
3
0
Westergo E2
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
0
3
Spannum F1

zaterdag

24 september

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
16
8
De Parabool 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
22
8
Elko 3
Oerterp 4
9
7
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
Rapiditas (L) A1
8
10
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
Mid Fryslân B1
9
4
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
10
0
De Lege Geaën C1
WWC/Keuningbouw C2
5
2
MN en W C1
De Lege Geaën E1
0
4
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
Westergo E1
3
0
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
4
0
Rapiditas (L) E2
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
0
9
Marfűgels F1

zaterdag

17 september

Westergo 1
13
17
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
Westergo 2
8
12
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
26
9
Flamingo's 5
De Lege Geaën 2
25
11
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
14
11
De Driehoek A1
Węz Fluch B1
4
4
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
2
2
Westergo C1
WWC/Keuningbouw C2
3
2
Spannum C1
TDK E1
0
11
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
0
7
Spannum E1
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
2
1
Blauw-Wit (He) E3
Waterpoort F1
22
0
WWC/Keuningbouw F1

woensdag

14 september

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
12
8
Waterpoort 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
12
7
Waterpoort 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
11
13
Waterpoort 3

zaterdag

10 september

Ritola 1
17
16
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
De Parabool 3
5
11
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
Rapiditas (L) 2
11
10
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
Spannum B1
10
0
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
De Pein C1
4
4
WWC/Keuningbouw C2
Stânfries EM1
0
6
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
Leeuwarden E1
0
2
WWC/Keuningbouw E2
Westergo E2
0
2
WWC/Keuningbouw E3
Spannum F1
0
2
WWC/Keuningbouw F1

maandag

05 september

WWC/Keuningbouw A1
13
8
Marfűgels/Stanfries A2

maandag

30 mei

WWC/Keuningbouw A1
6
6
Rapiditas (L) A1

zaterdag

28 mei

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
17
9
Joure 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
6
8
Odis 1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
9
1
De Granaet C2
DFD E1
11
0
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
1
5
Veenwouden F1

woensdag

25 mei

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
13
14
Elko 1

dinsdag

24 mei

Oefenwedstrijd Sparta
6
2
WWC/Keuningbouw A1

zaterdag

21 mei

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
28
7
Rapiditas (L) 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
12
10
Flamingo's 2
Boelenslaan 2
12
12
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
Waterpoort 3
8
9
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
Węz Handich A1
16
6
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
De Granaet B2
4
6
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
Friso C1
2
3
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
WWC/Keuningbouw C2
3
7
Joure C1
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
3
3
Westergo D1
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
0
4
Harkema EM1
Olympia (T) F2
2
3
WWC/Keuningbouw F1

zaterdag

07 mei

DTS (S) 2
13
12
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
Stanfries/Marfűgels A3
1
7
WWC/Keuningbouw A1

zaterdag

23 april

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
30
13
Zunobri 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
13
15
Harich 3
Udiros 2
7
4
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
Kinea 6
4
20
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
12
8
MN en W A1
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
7
2
Waterpoort B1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
7
1
TDK C2
Westergo C1
6
2
WWC/Keuningbouw C2
Joure D1
6
0
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
Nij Libben E1
4
1
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
1
4
V en V (G) F1

zaterdag

16 april

Elko 1
14
11
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
Elko 2
18
7
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
17
9
Kinea 6
TDK C2
0
10
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
V en V (G) F1
5
1
WWC/Keuningbouw F1

zaterdag

09 april

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
23
6
Noveas 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
9
9
Altijd Kwiek 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
6
8
Marknesse 3
Harich 4
4
7
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
11
5
Boelenslaan A1
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
2
1
Friso BM1
De Granaet C2
1
8
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
Leeuwarden C2
6
1
WWC/Keuningbouw C2
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
4
2
Waterpoort D1
Węz Handich E1
2
1
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
Veenwouden F1
6
1
WWC/Keuningbouw F1

zaterdag

02 april

TDK 1
9
11
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
Sparta (Ze) 3
9
11
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
Blauw-Wit (He) 6
3
10
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
7
8
Waterpoort 3
Invicta A2
6
7
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
Spannum B1
5
5
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
2
1
Friso C1
WWC/Keuningbouw C2
26
7
Waterpoort C2
Westergo D1
3
2
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
0
3
CSL E1
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
3
0
Olympia (T) F2

zaterdag

26 maart

Avereest 1
7
17
WWC/Keuningbouw 1

dinsdag

22 maart

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
18
5
Oefenwedstrijd Sparta

zaterdag

19 maart

WWC/Keuningbouw 3
11
18
Joure 4
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
13
11
Marfűgels/Stanfries 7

zaterdag

12 maart

WWC/Keuningbouw 3
6
15
Lintjo 3
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
13
8
Harich 6
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
20
7
De Driehoek A1
Waterpoort B1
4
6
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
Joure C1
3
4
WWC/Keuningbouw C2
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
1
8
Joure D1
Węz Fluch E1
8
0
WWC/Keuningbouw E1

zaterdag

05 maart

VZK/Donkerbroek 1
14
18
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
SDO (S) 2
10
17
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
8
13
Harich 4
Blauw-Wit (He) 6
6
13
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
9
6
Stanfries/Marfűgels A3
Stanfries/Marfűgels B2
2
4
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
Stanfries CM1
6
4
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
DFD D1
4
6
WWC/Keuningbouw D1

zaterdag

26 februari

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
23
4
Spes 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
11
12
Thrianta 3
Emmeloord 3
18
7
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
6
9
Waterpoort 3
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
9
6
Lemmer B1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
5
3
CSL C1
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
6
1
Tietjerk D1
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
0
5
DFD E1
Rapiditas (L) F1
12
1
WWC/Keuningbouw F1

zaterdag

19 februari

DES (N) 1
12
12
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
16
14
Joure 2
Harich 4
8
9
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
14
5
SIM A1
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
9
10
Stanfries/Marfűgels B2
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
6
3
Stanfries CM1
WWC/Keuningbouw C2
5
0
Waterpoort C2
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
0
5
Spannum D1
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
1
4
DTL E1

zaterdag

12 februari

Oefenwedstrijd Waterpoort A1
5
15
WWC/Keuningbouw A1

zaterdag

05 februari

Invicta 2
11
13
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
DTG 3
8
11
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
TDK 4
17
11
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
Veenwouden A1
6
4
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
5
7
SIM C1
CSL D1
13
2
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
1
2
MN en W E1
Joure F1
3
0
WWC/Keuningbouw F1

zaterdag

29 januari

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
20
11
Węz Fluch 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
11
16
Elko 2
Marfűgels CM3
3
4
WWC/Keuningbouw C2
WIK'34 E1
3
0
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
0
6
Marfűgels F1

zaterdag

22 januari

Samen Een 1
10
34
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
Sparta (Ze) 4
16
12
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
9
9
Lemmer 3
Udiros 2
8
10
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
Rapiditas (L) A1
6
8
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
8
3
Emmeloord B2
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
4
3
Marfűgels C2
WWC/Keuningbouw C2
5
7
De Driehoek C2
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
0
3
Veenwouden F1

zaterdag

15 januari

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
21
10
VIOS (N) 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
17
13
Flamingo's 2
De Hoeve 3
12
10
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
Lege Geaën B1
5
7
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
Lege Geaën C1
0
7
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
Kinea C1
1
1
WWC/Keuningbouw C2
Olympia (T) F1
4
0
WWC/Keuningbouw F1

zaterdag

08 januari

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
27
11
DES (N) 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
26
3
SDO (S) 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
7
6
Blauw-Wit (He) 6
Stanfries/Marfűgels A3
5
15
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
Joure B1
2
7
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
3
2
DFD D1
LDODK F1
22
0
WWC/Keuningbouw F1

zaterdag

18 december

Spes 1
8
15
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
Thrianta 3
11
14
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
7
15
Emmeloord 3
Waterpoort 3
5
8
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
WWC/Keuningbouw C2
2
4
Westergo C1
DFD E1
14
0
WWC/Keuningbouw E1

woensdag

15 december

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
28
8
Samen Een 1

zaterdag

11 december

Joure 2
17
12
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
Lintjo 3
7
14
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
Harich 6
7
7
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
De Driehoek A1
1
11
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
4
6
Waterpoort B1
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
14
2
Blauw-Wit (He) C2
WWC/Keuningbouw C2
12
7
Joure C1
Joure D1
10
0
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
3
4
Węz Fluch E1

zaterdag

04 december

WWC/Keuningbouw 1
22
13
VZK/Donkerbroek 1
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
19
13
Invicta 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
11
14
DTG 3
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
9
11
TDK 4
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
7
11
Veenwouden A1
SIM C1
6
3
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
Waterpoort C2
4
1
WWC/Keuningbouw C2
CSL D1
13
7
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
MN en W E1
3
1
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
0
4
Joure F1

zaterdag

27 november

Węz Fluch 1
10
24
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
Elko 2
17
11
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
Joure 4
20
10
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
Lege Geaen 3
17
12
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
Blauw-Wit (He) A2
7
5
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
8
5
Joure B1
WWC/Keuningbouw C2
1
4
Marfűgels CM3
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
2
3
WIK'34 E1
Marfűgels F1
8
0
WWC/Keuningbouw F1

zaterdag

20 november

WWC/Keuningbouw 2
13
15
Sparta (Ze) 4
Lemmer 3
10
7
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
11
13
Udiros 2
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
8
8
Rapiditas (L) A1
Emmeloord B2
1
5
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
Marfűgels C2
1
4
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
De Driehoek C2
8
0
WWC/Keuningbouw C2
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
3
3
Marfűgels D2
Veenwouden F1
4
0
WWC/Keuningbouw F1

zaterdag

13 november

VIOS (N) 1
11
14
WWC/Keuningbouw 1
Flamingo's 2
8
13
WWC/Keuningbouw 2
WWC/Keuningbouw 3
6
18
De Hoeve 3
Marfűgels/Stanfries 7
9
8
WWC/Keuningbouw 4
SIM A1
4
10
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
11
1
Lege Geaën B1
WWC/Keuningbouw C2
0
2
Kinea C1
Spannum D1
1
3
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
Flamingo's E1
0
1
WWC/Keuningbouw E1
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
0
4
Olympia (T) F1

zaterdag

06 november

WWC/Keuningbouw 4
15
21
Lege Geaen 3
WWC/Keuningbouw A1
12
11
Blauw-Wit (He) A2
Lemmer B1
4
2
WWC/Keuningbouw B1
CSL C1
5
5
WWC/Keuningbouw C1
Westergo C1
10
2
WWC/Keuningbouw C2
Tietjerk D1
3
3
WWC/Keuningbouw D1
WWC/Keuningbouw F1
0
9
Rapiditas (L) F1